Difference between revisions of "User:Tilana/Wine/Tilana3"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Tilana | Wine
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| AS || -2 || -1 || +3 || +17 || +1 || +5 || -2 ||align="left"|CQ | | AS || -2 || -1 || +3 || +17 || +1 || +5 || -2 ||align="left"|CQ | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -3 || 0 || +2 || +11 || -3 || -2 || -2 ||align="left"| | + | | MG || -3 || 0 || +2 || +11 || -3 || -2 || -2 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || -3 || -1 || +3 || +14 || +2 || -3 || -3 ||align="left"| | | PO || -3 || -1 || +3 || +14 || +2 || -3 || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
Latest revision as of 06:39, 28 September 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Tilana #3 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | -1 | +10 | -3 | +3 | -7 | Confirmed |
| MG | +4 | 0 | +4 | +20 | -1 | -3 | -3 | Confirmed |
| PO | 0 | +3 | +2 | +16 | -2 | -1 | -11 | Confirmed |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +1 | -6 | -3 | -6 | -6 | Confirmed |
| SV | +3 | -3 | +2 | +6 | +1 | +7 | -8 | Confirmed |
| TV | 0 | +2 | +3 | +12 | <= -1 | -2 | -8 | CQ |
| TL | -1 | +2 | -3 | -13 | 0 | -4 | -5 | Confirmed |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -2 | +3 | +13 | +4 | -5 | -13 | confirmed |
| MG | +4 | -2 | -1 | -11 | +1 | +6 | -9 | Confirmed |
| PO | +2 | -1 | +2 | -11 | -1 | -1 | -1 | Confirmed |
| SL | -3 | -1 | -3 | +19 | +4 | -3 | -14 | Confirmed |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +1 | +7 | <= -2 | +7 | -14 | CQ |
| TV | -3 | -3 | -2 | -9 | <= -2 | +1 | -11 | CQ |
| TL | -1 | +3 | 0 | +10 | +4 | -4 | -5 | confirmed |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +4 | 0 | +16 | +3 | +4 | -11 | confirmed |
| MG | 0 | +1 | -2 | +10 | +4 | +2 | -3 | Confirmed |
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -5 | CQ |
| SL | <= -2 | -3 | +4 | +7 | +2 | -6 | -12 | CQ |
| SV | <= 0 | +1 | +3 | -12 | 0 | +4 | -8 | CQ |
| TV | -3 | +1 | -2 | -5 | -3 | 0 | -14 | CQ |
| TL | <= 0 | +2 | +2 | -5 | +1 | +2 | -2 | CQ |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | 0 | +18 | -2 | +7 | -7 | CQ |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | -5 | +3 | +1 | -2 | Confirmed |
| PO | -2 | -1 | +3 | +11 | 0 | +8 | -4 | CQ |
| SL | <= 0 | +1 | +2 | -14 | +2 | -3 | -5 | CQ |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +4 | +6 | <= 0 | +1 | -10 | |
| TV | +2 | +3 | +2 | -9 | -2 | +8 | -2 | |
| TL | +1 | +2 | -1 | +15 | 0 | -5 | -13 | Confirmed |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +2 | -1 | +8 | +1 | +2 | -2 | Confirmed |
| MG | -2 | 0 | -3 | -7 | +3 | +4 | -8 | Confirmed |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | +1 | +3 | -5 | Confirmed |
| SL | +2 | 0 | +4 | +20 | -3 | +3 | -1 | Confirmed(-K) |
| SV | 0 | +2 | -1 | -5 | -1 | -1 | -11 | CQ |
| TV | +2 | +4 | -1 | +6 | +4 | -6 | -9 | CQ |
| TL | +2 | +1 | -2 | -6 | -1 | -1 | -13 | CQ |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | +1 | -2 | -1 | +6 | -7 | Confirmed |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +9 | +3 | <= -2 | -11 | Confirmed(-S) |
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | +16 | <= 0 | -4 | -4 | CQ |
| SL | +3 | <= -1 | +1 | -7 | +4 | +3 | -11 | CQ |
| SV | -3 | +1 | 0 | +17 | -1 | +2 | -3 | CQ |
| TV | +4 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -3 | Confirmed |
| TL | +4 | -1 | +2 | +8 | <= -3 | -2 | -6 | CQ |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1 | +3 | +17 | +1 | +5 | -2 | CQ |
| MG | -3 | 0 | +2 | +11 | -3 | -2 | -2 | CQ |
| PO | -3 | -1 | +3 | +14 | +2 | -3 | -3 | |
| SL | +4 | <= -2 | -1 | +7 | +3 | +7 | -14 | |
| SV | -2 | -1 | +3 | -16 | <= 0 | 0 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +2 | -1 | -11 | -2 | -6 | -4 | |
| TL | +2 | 0 | -2 | +15 | +1 | +1 | -2 |