Difference between revisions of "User:Tilana/Wine/Tilana13"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Tilana | Wine
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || <= -2 || 4 || -6 || 5 || 3 || -1 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || <= 0 || -1 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 06:56, 28 September 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | <= -1 | 1 | 10 | <= 0 | 0 | -10 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | <= 0 | 1 | -5 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= -2 | 4 | -6 | 5 | 3 | -1 | -12 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | <= 0 | -1 | -9 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | <= 0 | -4 | |
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |