Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Shemei || | | Shemei || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sparkle || | + | | Sparkle ||Quamash, Beetle Leaf, Kings Coin, Mariae, Hyssop |
|- | |- | ||
| Sol-Invictus || | | Sol-Invictus || | ||
Revision as of 23:40, 30 September 2021
Alpha. Tattoos
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| AlaricRa | Sealing |
| Augusta | Buckler-Leaf, Golden Sweetgrass, Drapeau d'or, Javantia |
| Brucette | Embarassingly easy |
| Djoser | Golden Sun, Mirabellis Fern, Red Pepper Plant |
| Joker | Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe |
| Maata | Squill, Scchisandra, Curly sage |
| Mandrake | |
| Mike | Sweetgrass, Bloodwort, Indigo Damia, Jagged Dewcup, Pippali, Bleubilae, Drapeau D'or |
| KaceCarter | Pale Dhamasa, Yigory, Bleubillae, Miniature Lamae, Borage, Xanat, Tangerine Dream |
| Kalmkitty | Burnt Tarragon, Chukkah, Chaffa, Whitebelly |
| Panyea | sandalwood, upright ochoa, rubydora, ginseng root |
| ReddRuby | |
| Rhaom | |
| Sabuli | brown muskerro, lilia, orange nasturtium |
| Shemei | |
| Sparkle | Quamash, Beetle Leaf, Kings Coin, Mariae, Hyssop |
| Sol-Invictus | |
| Subira | Butterfly Damia, Jugwort, Ice Mint, Beggar's Button |
| Telanoc | 4 Mortared, need to seal |
Location checker at https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/tattoo.asp