Difference between revisions of "User:JosS/Pearls"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|align="left"| '''Pink''' | |align="left"| '''Pink''' | ||
| − | | <!--S1--> | + | | <!--S1-->x |
| − | | <!--S2--> | + | | <!--S2-->x |
| − | | <!--S3--> | + | | <!--S3-->x |
| − | | <!--S4--> | + | | <!--S4-->x |
| − | | <!--S5--> | + | | <!--S5-->x |
| − | | <!--S6--> | + | | <!--S6-->x |
| − | | <!--S7--> | + | | <!--S7-->x |
| <!--M1-->-- | | <!--M1-->-- | ||
| <!--M2-->-- | | <!--M2-->-- | ||
Revision as of 11:38, 10 October 2021
| Quicklinks
JosS * Pearls * Relics * Tattoo * Banquet Menu * Paint * Darkest Night * Test Progress |
|---|
Necklace
| S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | L1 | L2 | H1 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aqua | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Beige | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Black | o | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Coral | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Smoke | o | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| White | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | o | -- | -- |
Key:
- -- Not Tried
- OO correct color and location
- o correct color, incorrect location
- x incorrect color and location
- XX eliminated
- RR Removed for Stock