Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Sheep Conspiracy Research VIII/Vineyards"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Vineyard !!Coords !!Flavor 1 !! Flavor 2 !!Flavor 3 | !Vineyard !!Coords !!Flavor 1 !! Flavor 2 !!Flavor 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01A01 || 2220 2550 || || || | + | | 01A01 || 2220 2550 ||Butterscotch ||Grass ||Sweat |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01A02 || 2220 2530 || || || | + | | 01A02 || 2220 2530 ||Asparagus ||Molasses || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01A03 || 2220 2510 || || || | + | | 01A03 || 2220 2510 ||Molasses ||Acetic Acid || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01A04 || 2222 2490 || || || | + | | 01A04 || 2222 2490 ||Molasses ||Asparagus ||Ethanol |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01A05 || 2220 2470 || || || | + | | 01A05 || 2220 2470 ||Molassses ||Flor Yeast || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01B01 || 2240 2550 || || || | + | | 01B01 || 2240 2550 ||Grass ||Sorbate ||Fish |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01B02 || 2240 2530 || || || | + | | 01B02 || 2240 2530 ||Stemmy ||Cedar || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01B03 || 2237 2510 || || || | + | | 01B03 || 2237 2510 ||Pineapple || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01B04 || 2240 2490 || || || | + | | 01B04 || 2240 2490 ||Molasses ||Grass || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01B05 || 2240 2470 || || || | + | | 01B05 || 2240 2470 ||Sweat ||Lemon ||Molasses |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01C01 || 2260 2550 || || || | + | | 01C01 || 2260 2550 ||Lemon ||Plastic ||Ethanol |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01C02 || 2260 2530 || || || | + | | 01C02 || 2260 2530 ||Violets ||Artichoke ||Kerosene |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01C03 || 2260 2510 || || || | + | | 01C03 || 2260 2510 ||Walnut ||Molasses ||Hot Alcohol |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01C04 || 2260 2490 || || || | + | | 01C04 || 2260 2490 ||Molasses ||Grass || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01C05 || 2260 2470 || || || | + | | 01C05 || 2260 2470 ||Molasses ||Stemmy ||Grass |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01D01 || 2280 2550 || || || | + | | 01D01 || 2280 2550 ||Butterscotch ||Flor Yeast ||Burnt Matches |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01D02 || 2280 2530 || || || | + | | 01D02 || 2280 2530 ||Plastic ||Bell Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01D03 || 2280 2510 || || || | + | | 01D03 || 2280 2510 ||Peach ||Orange Blossoms ||Molasses, Cabbage |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01D04 || 2280 2490 || || || | + | | 01D04 || 2280 2490 ||Peach ||Molasses ||Ethanol |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01D05 || 2280 2470 || || || | + | | 01D05 || 2280 2470 ||Molasses ||Plastic ||Violets |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01E01 || 2300 2550 || || || | + | | 01E01 || 2300 2550 ||Sweat ||Grass || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01E02 || 2300 2530 || || || | + | | 01E02 || 2300 2530 ||Peach ||Stemmy ||Cedar |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01E03 || 2300 2510 || || || | + | | 01E03 || 2300 2510 ||Pineapple ||Grapefruit ||Artificial Fruit |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01E04 || 2300 2490 || || || | + | | 01E04 || 2300 2490 ||Molasses ||Asparagus ||Lemon |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 01E05 || 2300 2470 || || || | + | | 01E05 || 2300 2470 ||Flor Yeast ||Molasses ||Wet Wool |
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| + | |||
== Vineyard Field Two == | == Vineyard Field Two == | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 20:02, 15 October 2021
Vineyard Field One
| Vineyard | Coords | Flavor 1 | Flavor 2 | Flavor 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01A01 | 2220 2550 | Butterscotch | Grass | Sweat |
| 01A02 | 2220 2530 | Asparagus | Molasses | |
| 01A03 | 2220 2510 | Molasses | Acetic Acid | |
| 01A04 | 2222 2490 | Molasses | Asparagus | Ethanol |
| 01A05 | 2220 2470 | Molassses | Flor Yeast | |
| 01B01 | 2240 2550 | Grass | Sorbate | Fish |
| 01B02 | 2240 2530 | Stemmy | Cedar | |
| 01B03 | 2237 2510 | Pineapple | ||
| 01B04 | 2240 2490 | Molasses | Grass | |
| 01B05 | 2240 2470 | Sweat | Lemon | Molasses |
| 01C01 | 2260 2550 | Lemon | Plastic | Ethanol |
| 01C02 | 2260 2530 | Violets | Artichoke | Kerosene |
| 01C03 | 2260 2510 | Walnut | Molasses | Hot Alcohol |
| 01C04 | 2260 2490 | Molasses | Grass | |
| 01C05 | 2260 2470 | Molasses | Stemmy | Grass |
| 01D01 | 2280 2550 | Butterscotch | Flor Yeast | Burnt Matches |
| 01D02 | 2280 2530 | Plastic | Bell Pepper | |
| 01D03 | 2280 2510 | Peach | Orange Blossoms | Molasses, Cabbage |
| 01D04 | 2280 2490 | Peach | Molasses | Ethanol |
| 01D05 | 2280 2470 | Molasses | Plastic | Violets |
| 01E01 | 2300 2550 | Sweat | Grass | |
| 01E02 | 2300 2530 | Peach | Stemmy | Cedar |
| 01E03 | 2300 2510 | Pineapple | Grapefruit | Artificial Fruit |
| 01E04 | 2300 2490 | Molasses | Asparagus | Lemon |
| 01E05 | 2300 2470 | Flor Yeast | Molasses | Wet Wool |
Vineyard Field Two
| Vineyard | Coords | Flavor 1 | Flavor 2 | Flavor 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02A01 | 2170 2155 | |||
| 02A02 | 2170 2135 | |||
| 02A03 | 2170 2115 | |||
| 02A04 | 2170 2095 | |||
| 02A05 | 2170 2075 | |||
| 02B01 | 2190 2155 | |||
| 02B02 | 2190 2135 | |||
| 02B03 | 2190 2115 | |||
| 02B04 | 2190 2095 | |||
| 02B05 | 2190 2075 | |||
| 02C01 | 2210 2155 | |||
| 02C02 | 2210 2135 | |||
| 02C03 | 2210 2115 | |||
| 02C04 | 2210 2095 | |||
| 02C05 | 2210 2075 | |||
| 02D01 | 2230 2155 | |||
| 02D02 | 2230 2135 | |||
| 02D03 | 2230 2115 | |||
| 02D04 | 2230 2095 | |||
| 02D05 | 2230 2075 | |||
| 02E01 | 2250 2155 | |||
| 02E02 | 2250 2135 | |||
| 02E03 | 2250 2115 | |||
| 02E04 | 2250 2095 | |||
| 02E05 | 2250 2075 |
Vineyard Field Three
| Vineyard | Coords | Flavor 1 | Flavor 2 | Flavor 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03A01 | 2600 2000 | |||
| 03A02 | 2600 1980 | |||
| 03A03 | 2600 1960 | |||
| 03A04 | 2600 1940 | |||
| 03A05 | 2600 1920 | |||
| 03B01 | 2620 2000 | |||
| 03B02 | 2620 1980 | |||
| 03B03 | 2620 1960 | |||
| 03B04 | 2620 1940 | |||
| 03B05 | 2620 1920 | |||
| 03C01 | 2640 2000 | |||
| 03C02 | 2640 1980 | |||
| 03C03 | 2640 1960 | |||
| 03C04 | 2640 1940 | |||
| 03C05 | 2640 1920 | |||
| 03D01 | 2660 2000 | |||
| 03D02 | 2660 1980 | |||
| 03D03 | 2660 1960 | |||
| 03D04 | 2660 1940 | |||
| 03D05 | 2660 1920 | |||
| 03E01 | 2680 2000 | |||
| 03E02 | 2680 1980 | |||
| 03E03 | 2680 1960 | |||
| 03E04 | 2680 1940 | |||
| 03E05 | 2680 1920 |