Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Planrations"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | !Coords!!Owner!! | + | !Coords!!Owner!!Coc!!Adv!!Tenders |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 939 -4613 || Sabuli || | + | | 939 -4613 || Sabuli || || 1 || Kalmkitty Kamilana AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1017 -4497 || | + | | 1017 -4497 || KK || 54 || || Sabuli Kamilana AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1023 -4609 || sparkle || || || taylor Kamilana AlphaJr Sabuli Maata | + | | 1023 -4609 || sparkle || || || taylor Kamilana AlphaJr Sabuli Maata AB |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 902 -4533 || Maata || || || | + | | 902 -4533 || Maata || || || AB Kamilana AlphaJr |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 920 -4435 || Subira || || || | + | | 920 -4435 || Subira || || || KK Sabuli SubDak |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Avatar!!Tend | !Avatar!!Tend | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sabuli || Kalmkitty sparkle Subira | + | | Sabuli || Kalmkitty sparkle Subira |
|- | |- | ||
| Kalmkitty || Sabuli Subira | | Kalmkitty || Sabuli Subira | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maata || Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle | + | | Maata || Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AlphaBob || Maata Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle | + | | AlphaBob || Maata Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kamilana || Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty | + | | Kamilana || Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AlphaJr || Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty | + | | AlphaJr || Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SubDak || Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira | + | | SubDak || Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | taylor || sparkle | + | | taylor || sparkle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || | + | | Subira || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | sparkle || | + | | sparkle || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:18, 20 October 2021
Plantations
Guilds/Alpha Alpha main
Next tending: 10/20 6 am
| Coords | Owner | Coc | Adv | Tenders |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 939 -4613 | Sabuli | 1 | Kalmkitty Kamilana AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak | |
| 1017 -4497 | KK | 54 | Sabuli Kamilana AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak | |
| 1023 -4609 | sparkle | taylor Kamilana AlphaJr Sabuli Maata AB | ||
| 902 -4533 | Maata | AB Kamilana AlphaJr | ||
| 920 -4435 | Subira | KK Sabuli SubDak |
| Avatar | Tend |
|---|---|
| Sabuli | Kalmkitty sparkle Subira |
| Kalmkitty | Sabuli Subira |
| Maata | Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle |
| AlphaBob | Maata Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle |
| Kamilana | Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty |
| AlphaJr | Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty |
| SubDak | Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira |
| taylor | sparkle |
| Subira | |
| sparkle |