Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Planrations"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Coords!!Owner!!Coc!!Adv!!Tenders | !Coords!!Owner!!Coc!!Adv!!Tenders | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 939 -4613 || Sabuli || | + | | 939 -4613 || Sabuli || 191 || 2 || KK Kami AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak Subira sparkle taylor |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1017 -4497 || KK || | + | | 1017 -4497 || KK || 211 || 1 || Sabuli Kami AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak Subira sparkle taylor |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1023 -4609 || sparkle || | + | | 1023 -4609 || sparkle || 176 || || taylor Kami AlphaJr Sabuli Maata AB KK Subira subdak |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 902 -4533 || Maata || | + | | 902 -4533 || Maata || 141 || || AB Kami AlphaJr Sabuli KK subdak Subira sparkle taylor |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 920 -4435 || Subira || | + | | 920 -4435 || Subira || 126 || || KK Sabuli SubDak Maata AlphaBob Kami AlphaJr sparkle taylor |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:52, 29 October 2021
Plantations
Guilds/Alpha Alpha main
| Coords | Owner | Coc | Adv | Tenders |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 939 -4613 | Sabuli | 191 | 2 | KK Kami AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak Subira sparkle taylor |
| 1017 -4497 | KK | 211 | 1 | Sabuli Kami AlphaJr Maata AB SubDak Subira sparkle taylor |
| 1023 -4609 | sparkle | 176 | taylor Kami AlphaJr Sabuli Maata AB KK Subira subdak | |
| 902 -4533 | Maata | 141 | AB Kami AlphaJr Sabuli KK subdak Subira sparkle taylor | |
| 920 -4435 | Subira | 126 | KK Sabuli SubDak Maata AlphaBob Kami AlphaJr sparkle taylor |
| Avatar | Tend |
|---|---|
| Sabuli | Kalmkitty sparkle Subira Maata |
| Kalmkitty | Sabuli Subira Maata sparkle |
| Maata | Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle Subira |
| AlphaBob | Maata Sabuli Kalmkitty sparkle Subira |
| Kamilana | Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira |
| AlphaJr | Maata sparkle Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira |
| SubDak | Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira Maata sparkle |
| taylor | Sabuli Kalmkitty Subira Maata sparkle |
| Subira | Sabuli KK Maata sparkle |
| sparkle | Sabuli KK Maata Subira |