Difference between revisions of "Meshwesh Waterworks/Contributions"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| Beren || Treated Boards || 50000 | | Beren || Treated Boards || 50000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Beren || Bricks || | + | | Beren || Bricks || 56000 |
|- | |- | ||
| Beren || Moon Steel Sheeting || 16 | | Beren || Moon Steel Sheeting || 16 | ||
Revision as of 19:07, 29 October 2021
Resource Values
| Resource | Value |
|---|---|
| Treated Boards | Example |
| Clay | Example |
| Gravel | Example |
| Canvas | Example |
| Copper Pipes | Example |
| Gypsum | Example |
| Bauxite | Example |
| Cement | Example |
| Concrete | Example |
| Pipe Segments | Example |
| Raeli Tiles | Example |
| Medium Gears | Example |
| Resin | Example |
| Gearbox | Example |
| Marble | Example |
| Cistern | Example |
| Medium Stone | Example |
| Papyrus Paper | Example |
| Tar | Example |
| Quarry built | Example |
| Iron Bar | Example |
| Rope | Example |
| Bricks | Example |
| Clay-steeped Wool | Example |
| Clay Bricks | Example |
| Copper Wire | Example |
| Glass Rods | Example |
| Bolt/washer | Example |
| Warehouse built | Example |
| Example | Example |
Contributions
| Name | Resource | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Archis | White Raeli Tiles | 400 |
| Archis | Black Raeli Tiles | 1000 |
| Archis | Concrete | 5000 |
| Archis | Grey Star Marble | 25 |
| Archis | Night Granite | 25 |
| Archis | Oyster Shell Marble | 25 |
| Archis | Pipe Segments | 94 |
| Beren | Treated Boards | 50000 |
| Beren | Bricks | 56000 |
| Beren | Moon Steel Sheeting | 16 |
| Beren | Pinkish Raeli Tiles | 150 |
| Beren | Black Raeli Tiles | 1600 |
| Etma | Warehouses | 2 |
| Etma | Steel Wire | 600 |
| Etma | Copper Wire | 600 |
| Etma | Moon Steel Sheeting | 10 |
| Etma | Tar | 60 |
| Etma | White Raeli Tiles | 2886 |
| Hands | Pipe Segments | 100 |
| KayGee | Black Raeli Tiles | 1000 |
| Murtha | Pipe Segments | 40 |
| Bann | Bricks | 10000 |
| Bann | Blueish Raeli Tiles | 1200 |
| Bann | Reddish Raeli Tiles | 400 |
| Bann | White Raeli Tiles | 2625 |
| Bann | Cut Stone | 1200 |
| Bann | Concrete | 2500 |
| Bann | Black Raeli Tiles | 400 |
| Bann | Cisterns | 10 |
| Bann | Pipe Segments | 32 |
| Cassen | Gravel | 2000 |
| Hands | Warehouse | 1 |
| Murtha | White Raeli Tiles | 89 |
| Murtha | Pipe Segments | 96 |
| Peabody | Bricks | 400 |
| Peabody | Pipe Segments | 2 |
| Peabody | Cut Stone | 100 |
| Radcliffe | Bricks | 400 |
| Radcliffe | Concrete | 100 |