Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Brucette || Searching a List | | Brucette || Searching a List | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Djoser || Ashoka, Asane, Mariae, Bitter Florian | + | | Djoser || Ashoka, Asane, Mariae, Bitter Florian, Lemondrop |
|- | |- | ||
| Joker || Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe | | Joker || Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe | ||
Revision as of 12:04, 3 November 2021
Alpha. Tattoos
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| AlaricRa | Sealing |
| Augusta | Golden Sweetgrass, Drapeau d'or, Javantia |
| Brucette | Searching a List |
| Djoser | Ashoka, Asane, Mariae, Bitter Florian, Lemondrop |
| Joker | Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe |
| Maata | Jagged Dewcup, Chives, Pulonaria Opal, Tristeria, Crimson Clover |
| Mandrake | |
| Mike | Sweetgrass, Bloodwort, Indigo Damia, Jagged Dewcup, Pippali, Bleubilae, Drapeau D'or |
| KaceCarter | Pale Dhamasa, Yigory, Bleubillae, Miniature Lamae, Borage, Xanat, Tangerine Dream |
| Panyea | sandalwood, upright ochoa, rubydora |
| ReddRuby | |
| Rhaom | |
| Sabuli | Apothecary's Scythe, Wood Sage, Mirabellis Fern, Bitter Florian |
| Shemei | |
| Sparkle | |
| Sol-Invictus | |
| Subira | Sealing |
| Telanoc | 4 Mortared, need to seal |
Location checker at https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/tattoo.asp