Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Sheep Conspiracy Research VIII/Beehives"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| 2212, 2752 || Large || 8000 Bees Low Wax | | 2212, 2752 || Large || 8000 Bees Low Wax | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2179, 2822 || Large || | + | | 2179, 2822 || Large || Good |
|- | |- | ||
| 2308, 2782 || Medium || Low Performance | | 2308, 2782 || Medium || Low Performance | ||
Revision as of 13:03, 5 November 2021
| Location | Size | Data |
|---|---|---|
| 2203, 2067 | Medium | Low Performance - Removed |
| 1997, 2271 | Large | Good |
| 2003, 2390 | Large | Low Performance - Removed |
| 2132, 2361 | Medium | Good |
| 2218, 2255 | Large | Good |
| 2236, 2591 | Large | Good |
| 2212, 2752 | Large | 8000 Bees Low Wax |
| 2179, 2822 | Large | Good |
| 2308, 2782 | Medium | Low Performance |
| 2351, 3144 | Large | Fresh Queen |
| 2289, 2994 | Medium | Low Performance |
| 1985, 2872 | Large | New - Need Queen |
| 1759, 2852 | Large | New - Fresh Queen |
| 1753, 3052 | Large | Low Performance - Removed |
| 1509, 3176 | Large | New - Need Queen |