Difference between revisions of "User:GiantPineapple"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 03:59, 10 November 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Need at least one Small Aqua