Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Les Diamants du Nil/Citrus"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| '''Iyokan'''|| || || style="background-color: #00C957" | || || || || || | | '''Iyokan'''|| || || style="background-color: #00C957" | || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Kabosu'''|| style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: # | + | | '''Kabosu'''|| style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #FFA500" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kinnow''' || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || || || || style="background-color: #00C957" | | | '''Kinnow''' || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || style="background-color: #00C957" | || || || || style="background-color: #00C957" | | ||
Revision as of 17:43, 10 November 2021
- 79 sortes sur 208 possibles
| __Flat__ | Greenish | _Large__ | __Long__ | _Redish_ | _Small__ | _Sweet__ | _Tangy__ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | ||||||||
| Buddah's Hand | ||||||||
| Calamondin | ||||||||
| Citron | ||||||||
| Coralfruit | ||||||||
| Corian | ||||||||
| Etrog | ||||||||
| Grapefruit | ||||||||
| Iyokan | ||||||||
| Kabosu | ||||||||
| Kinnow | ||||||||
| Kumquat | ||||||||
| Lemon | ||||||||
| Lenat | ||||||||
| Lime | ||||||||
| Mandarin | ||||||||
| Orange | ||||||||
| Oroblanco | ||||||||
| Pummelo | ||||||||
| Rangpur | ||||||||
| Shangjuan | ||||||||
| Sudachi | ||||||||
| Summerbell | ||||||||
| Tangelo | ||||||||
| Tangerine | ||||||||
| Yuzu | ||||||||
| < 200 fruits | ||||||||
| > 200 fruits | ||||||||
| keep for honey |