Difference between revisions of "User:Myn/Pearls"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Myn
m (→Necklace) |
m (→Necklace) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| <!--M3--> -- | | <!--M3--> -- | ||
| <!--M4--> -- | | <!--M4--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--L1--> | + | | <!--L1--> x |
| <!--L2--> -- | | <!--L2--> -- | ||
| <!--H--> -- | | <!--H--> -- | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| <!--S5--> o | | <!--S5--> o | ||
| <!--S6--> o | | <!--S6--> o | ||
| − | | <!--S7--> | + | | <!--S7--> |
| <!--M1--> -- | | <!--M1--> -- | ||
| <!--M2--> -- | | <!--M2--> -- | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| <!--M4--> -- | | <!--M4--> -- | ||
| <!--L1--> -- | | <!--L1--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> x |
| <!--H--> -- | | <!--H--> -- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Revision as of 10:47, 12 November 2021
| Quicklinks
Myn * Pearls * Relics * Tattoodle * Darkest Night * Banquet Menu * Paint |
|---|
NOT PASSED!
Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Yuge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | -- | -- |
| Beige | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Black | o | -- | o | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | OO |
| Coral | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | o | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Pink | o | OO | o | o | o | o | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | -- | |
| Smoke | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Key:
- OO - correct color and location
- o - correct color, incorrect location
- x - incorrect color and location
- XX - eliminated
- RR - Removed for Stock