Difference between revisions of "User:GiantPineapple"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Coral ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O | |Coral ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink ||-||-||X||-||X||-||-|| | + | |Pink ||-||-||X||-||X||-||-||X||X||X||X||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||X | |Smoke ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||X | ||
Revision as of 05:03, 14 November 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X |
| Beige | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Black | X | - | X | X | X | - | - | O | X | X | X | X | - | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O |
| Pink | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | - | - | - | - | O | - | X |
Need at least one Small Pink, in Slot 1
Need exactly one Small Black, not in Slot 1 or 4
Need exactly one Small Beige, not in Slots 1 or 2
Need exactly one Small Aqua, in Slot 3
Need exactly one Small White, in Slot 5
Do not need any Small Smokes
Do not need any Small Corals
Do not need any Medium Aquas
Do not need any Medium Corals
Do not need any Medium Smokes
Do not need any Large Corals