Difference between revisions of "User:GiantPineapple"
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Pink ||O||X||X||O||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | |Pink ||O||X||X||O||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Smoke ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White ||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||-||-||-||O||-||X | |White ||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||-||-||-||O||-||X | ||
Revision as of 20:04, 18 November 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X |
| Black | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | - | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O |
| Pink | O | X | X | O | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | - | - | - | O | - | X |
It's possible the X I marked for Large Beige was in fact a Large Smoke. Found it in UE.
Tuitions needed:
- 20 Glass Rods (Nav 2) - 7 Large Opal - 7 Silk Cloth (Exploration Travel 2) - 100 Carrots - 100 Leeks - 100 Onions - 100 Garlic (cooking 1) - 7 Phagrus Meat (Filleting) - 7 Leaf Snapper - 7 Clearwing - 7 Red Cricket - 7 Slime Moth (Fly Tying 1) - 2 Oyster shell marble - 4 canary granite (Salvage Tech)
Mushroom Locations:
- Razor's Edge: Southeast of SKA - Peasant Foot: Along river north of East Sinai CS