Difference between revisions of "User:Augir/Chemistry testing T10"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Acacia Sapling || 85 || 8 Grey, 1 Mineral, 1 Vegetable || || || || || || || || | |Acacia Sapling || 85 || 8 Grey, 1 Mineral, 1 Vegetable || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Acacia Youth || 33 || | + | |Acacia Youth || 33 || 1 Vegetable, 9 Grain || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ackee || 50 || | + | |Ackee || 50 || 6 Mineral, 4 Worm || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ackee Sapling || 37 || | + | |Ackee Sapling || 37 || 5 Vegetable, 2 Worm, 3 Wood || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ackee Youth || 24 || | + | |Ackee Youth || 24 || 4 Grain, 6 Worm || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
|Anaxi || 74 || 6 Mineral, 4 Fish || || || || || || || || | |Anaxi || 74 || 6 Mineral, 4 Fish || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Ash Palm || 24 || 4 Grain, 6 Worm || || || || || || || || | |Ash Palm || 24 || 4 Grain, 6 Worm || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Autumn Bloodbark || 80 || | + | |Autumn Bloodbark || 80 || 10 Fish || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Autumn Bloodbark Sapling || 13 || | + | |Autumn Bloodbark Sapling || 13 || 3 Worm, 7 Wood || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Autumn Bloodbark Youth || 36 || | + | |Autumn Bloodbark Youth || 36 || 5 Vegetables, 1 Worm, 4 Wood || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
|Beetlenut || 19 || 9 Worm, 1 Wood || || || || || || || || | |Beetlenut || 19 || 9 Worm, 1 Wood || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Blaze Maple || 31 || || || || || || || || || | + | |Blaze Maple || 31 || 3 Mineral, 3 Worm, 4 Wood || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Blaze Maple Sapling || 56 || | + | |Blaze Maple Sapling || 56 || 9 Vegetables, 1 Worm || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Blaze Maple Youth || 79 || | + | |Blaze Maple Youth || 79 || 9 Fish, 1 Mineral || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
|Bloodbark || 56 || 9 Vegetable, 1 Worm || || || || || || || || | |Bloodbark || 56 || 9 Vegetable, 1 Worm || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Delta Palm || 37 || 5 Vegetables, 2 Worm, 3 Wood || || || || || || || || | |Delta Palm || 37 || 5 Vegetables, 2 Worm, 3 Wood || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Dikbas || 76 || | + | |Dikbas || 76 || 6 Fish, 4 Mineral || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Dikbas Sapling || 48 || | + | |Dikbas Sapling || 48 || 7 Vegetables, 3 Worm || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Dikbas Youth || 53 || | + | |Dikbas Youth || 53 || 7 Mineral, 1 Worm, 2 Wood || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Dwarf Safsaf || 45 || | + | |Dwarf Safsaf || 45 || 5 Mineral, 5 Worm || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
|Elephantia || 62 || 2 Mineral, 8 Vegetables || || || || || || || || | |Elephantia || 62 || 2 Mineral, 8 Vegetables || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|Feather Tree || 17 || 7 Worm, 3 Wood || || || || || || || || | |Feather Tree || 17 || 7 Worm, 3 Wood || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Feather Tree Sapling || 70 || | + | |Feather Tree Sapling || 70 || 10 Mineral || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Feather Tree Youth || 8 || | + | |Feather Tree Youth || 8 || 8 Wood, 2 Rock || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
|Fern Palm || 35 || 5 Vegetables, 5 Wood || || || || || || || || | |Fern Palm || 35 || 5 Vegetables, 5 Wood || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|Giant Cricklewood || 19 || 9 Worm, 1 Wood || || || || || || || || | |Giant Cricklewood || 19 || 9 Worm, 1 Wood || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Golden Hemlock || 80 || | + | |Golden Hemlock || 80 || 10 Fish || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Golden Hemlock Sapling || 6 || | + | |Golden Hemlock Sapling || 6 || 6 Wood, 4 Rock || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
|Green Ash || 38 || || || || || || || || || | |Green Ash || 38 || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 25 November 2021
Essences
| Material (Resin) | Temp | Recipe (Spirits) | Ar | As | Bi | Sa | So | Sp | Sw | To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Acacia | 69 | 9 Mineral, 1 Vegetable | ||||||||
| Acacia Sapling | 85 | 8 Grey, 1 Mineral, 1 Vegetable | ||||||||
| Acacia Youth | 33 | 1 Vegetable, 9 Grain | ||||||||
| Ackee | 50 | 6 Mineral, 4 Worm | ||||||||
| Ackee Sapling | 37 | 5 Vegetable, 2 Worm, 3 Wood | ||||||||
| Ackee Youth | 24 | 4 Grain, 6 Worm | ||||||||
| Anaxi | 74 | 6 Mineral, 4 Fish | ||||||||
| Arconis | 34 | 4 Mineral, 6 Wood | ||||||||
| Ash Palm | 24 | 4 Grain, 6 Worm | ||||||||
| Autumn Bloodbark | 80 | 10 Fish | ||||||||
| Autumn Bloodbark Sapling | 13 | 3 Worm, 7 Wood | ||||||||
| Autumn Bloodbark Youth | 36 | 5 Vegetables, 1 Worm, 4 Wood | ||||||||
| Beetlenut | 19 | 9 Worm, 1 Wood | ||||||||
| Blaze Maple | 31 | 3 Mineral, 3 Worm, 4 Wood | ||||||||
| Blaze Maple Sapling | 56 | 9 Vegetables, 1 Worm | ||||||||
| Blaze Maple Youth | 79 | 9 Fish, 1 Mineral | ||||||||
| Bloodbark | 56 | 9 Vegetable, 1 Worm | ||||||||
| Bottle Tree | 67 | 7 Mineral, 3 Vegetable | ||||||||
| Bramble Hedge | 40 | 5 Vegetable, 5 Worm | ||||||||
| Broadleaf Palm | 40 | 5 Vegetables, 5 Worm | ||||||||
| Butterleaf Tree | 74 | 4 Fish, 6 Mineral | ||||||||
| Cerulean Blue | 77 | 7 Fish, 3 Mineral | ||||||||
| Chakkanut Tree | 45 | 5 Mineral, 5 Worm | ||||||||
| Chicory | 62 | 2 Mineral, 8 Vegetables | ||||||||
| Cinnar | 38 | 4 Fish, 6 Wood | ||||||||
| Coconut Palm | 14 | 4 Worm, 6 Wood | ||||||||
| Cricklewood | 10 | 10 Wood | ||||||||
| Deadwood Tree | 63 | 3 Mineral, 7 Vegetables | ||||||||
| Delta Palm | 37 | 5 Vegetables, 2 Worm, 3 Wood | ||||||||
| Dikbas | 76 | 6 Fish, 4 Mineral | ||||||||
| Dikbas Sapling | 48 | 7 Vegetables, 3 Worm | ||||||||
| Dikbas Youth | 53 | 7 Mineral, 1 Worm, 2 Wood | ||||||||
| Dwarf Safsaf | 45 | 5 Mineral, 5 Worm | ||||||||
| Elephantia | 62 | 2 Mineral, 8 Vegetables | ||||||||
| Feather Tree | 17 | 7 Worm, 3 Wood | ||||||||
| Feather Tree Sapling | 70 | 10 Mineral | ||||||||
| Feather Tree Youth | 8 | 8 Wood, 2 Rock | ||||||||
| Fern Palm | 35 | 5 Vegetables, 5 Wood | ||||||||
| Folded Birch | 53 | 7 Mineral, 1 Worm, 2 Wood | ||||||||
| Giant Cricklewood | 19 | 9 Worm, 1 Wood | ||||||||
| Golden Hemlock | 80 | 10 Fish | ||||||||
| Golden Hemlock Sapling | 6 | 6 Wood, 4 Rock | ||||||||
| Green Ash | 38 | |||||||||
| Green Ash Sapling | 1 | |||||||||
| Green Ash Youth | 10 | |||||||||
| Hawthorn | 50 | 5 Mineral, 5 Grain | ||||||||
| Hokkaido | 31 | # Mineral, 3 Worm, 4 Wood | ||||||||
| Illawara | 67 | |||||||||
| Illawara Sapling | 80 | |||||||||
| Illawara Youth | 56 | |||||||||
| Jacaranda | 41 | |||||||||
| Jacaranda Sapling | 75 | |||||||||
| Jacaranda Youth | 80 | |||||||||
| Japanese Cherry | 21 | |||||||||
| Japanese Cherry Sapling | 67 | |||||||||
| Japanese Cherry Youth | 11 | |||||||||
| Kaeshra | 64 | 4 Mineral, 6 Vegetable | ||||||||
| Katsura Sapling | 68 | |||||||||
| Katsura Tree | 67 | |||||||||
| Katsura Youth | 89 | |||||||||
| Khaya | 58 | |||||||||
| Khaya Sapling | 56 | |||||||||
| Khaya Youth | 29 | |||||||||
| Kotukutuku | 37 | |||||||||
| Kotukutuku Sapling | 10 | |||||||||
| Kotukutuku Youth | 61 | |||||||||
| Locust Palm | 13 | 3 Worm, 7 Wood | ||||||||
| Mimosa | 80 | |||||||||
| Mimosa Sapling | 56 | |||||||||
| Mimosa Youth | 20 | 5 Grain, 5 Wood | ||||||||
| Miniature Fern Palm | 41 | 5 Mineral, 1 Worm, 4 Wood | ||||||||
| Mini Palmetto | 67 | 7 Mineral, 3 Vegetables | ||||||||
| Monkey Palm | 56 | 9 Vegetable, 1 Worm | ||||||||
| Monterey Pine | 73 | |||||||||
| Monterey Pine Middle Age | 90 | |||||||||
| Monterey Pine Sapling | 29 | |||||||||
| Montu Maple | 29 | |||||||||
| Oil Palm | 79 | 9 Fish, 1 Mineral | ||||||||
| Oleaceae | 36 | 4 mineral, 2 Worm, 4 Wood | ||||||||
| Oranje | 18 | |||||||||
| Orrorin | 71 | 9 Mineral, 1 Fish | ||||||||
| Parrotia | 25 | |||||||||
| Parrotia Sapling | 2 | |||||||||
| Parrotia Youth | 72 | 2 Fish, 8 Mineral | ||||||||
| Passam | 0 | 10 Rock | ||||||||
| Peaches 'n Cream Maple | 70 | |||||||||
| Peaches 'n Cream Sapling | 14 | |||||||||
| Peaches 'n Cream Youth | 62 | |||||||||
| Phoenix Palm | 65 | 5 Mineral, 5 Vegetables | ||||||||
| Pratyeka Tree | 19 | 9 Worm, 1 Wood | ||||||||
| Ranyahn | 0 | 10 Rock | ||||||||
| Razor Palm | 20 | 10 Worm | ||||||||
| Red Maple | 0 | 10 Rock | ||||||||
| River Birch | 49 | |||||||||
| River Birch Sapling | 39 | |||||||||
| River Birch Youth | 11 | |||||||||
| Royal Palm | 23 | 3 Grain, 7 Worm | ||||||||
| Safsaf Sapling | 88 | |||||||||
| Safsaf Willow | 37 | |||||||||
| Savaka | 1 | 1 Wood, 9 Rock | ||||||||
| Scaley Hardwood | 5 | 5 Wood, 5 Rock | ||||||||
| Silky Oak | 82 | |||||||||
| Spiked Fishtree | 90 | 10 Grey | ||||||||
| Spindle Tree | 20 | 10 Worm | ||||||||
| Stout Palm | 26 | 6 Grain, 4 Worm | ||||||||
| Summer Maple | 46 | |||||||||
| Summer Maple Sapling | 70 | |||||||||
| Summer Maple Youth | 25 | 1 | ||||||||
| Sweet Pine | 62 | |||||||||
| Tapacae Miralis | 45 | 5 Mineral, 5 Worm | ||||||||
| Tiny Oil Palm | 46 | 6 Mineral, 4 Wood | ||||||||
| Towering Palm | 83 | 9 Grey, 1 Worm | ||||||||
| Trilobellia | 23 | 3 Grain, 7 Worm | ||||||||
| Umbrella Palm | 21 | 1 Grain, 9 Worm | ||||||||
| White Pine | 76 | |||||||||
| White Pine Sapling | 35 | |||||||||
| White Pine Youth | 62 | |||||||||
| Windriver Palm | 52 | 8 Vegetables, 2 Worm | ||||||||
| Young Golden Hemlock | 6 | |||||||||
| Almandine | 23 | 3 Grain, 7 Worm | ||||||||
| Amethyst | ||||||||||
| Aquamarine | 23 | 3 Grain, 7 Worm | ||||||||
| Aqua Pearl | ||||||||||
| Beige Pearl | ||||||||||
| Black Pearl | ||||||||||
| Citrine | ||||||||||
| Coral Pearl | ||||||||||
| Diamond | 63 | 3 Mineral, 7 Vegetables | ||||||||
| Emerald | 60 | |||||||||
| Garnet | ||||||||||
| Jade | ||||||||||
| Kunzite | 61 | 1 Mineral, 9 Vegetables | ||||||||
| Lapis | ||||||||||
| Morganite | 62 | 2 Mineral, 8 Vegetables | ||||||||
| Opal | 41 | 6 Vegetable, 1 Worm, 3 Wood | ||||||||
| Pink Pearl | ||||||||||
| Quartz | 63 | 3 Mineral, 7 Vegetable | ||||||||
| Ruby | 34 | 4 Mineral, 6 Wood | ||||||||
| Sapphire | 23 | 3 Grain, 7 Worm | ||||||||
| Smoke Pearl | ||||||||||
| Sunstone | ||||||||||
| Topaz | 59 | 8 Mineral, 1 Worm, 1 Wood | ||||||||
| Turquoise | ||||||||||
| White Pearl | ||||||||||
| Salts of Aluminum | ||||||||||
| Salts of Antimony | ||||||||||
| Salts of Cobalt | ||||||||||
| Salts of Copper | ||||||||||
| Salts of Gold | ||||||||||
| Salts of Iron | ||||||||||
| Salts of Lead | ||||||||||
| Salts of Magnesium | ||||||||||
| Salts of Nickel | ||||||||||
| Salts of Platinum | ||||||||||
| Salts of Silver | ||||||||||
| Salts of Tin | ||||||||||
| Salts of Zinc | ||||||||||
| Black Pepper Plant | ||||||||||
| Bluebottle Clover | ||||||||||
| Buckler-leaf | ||||||||||
| Cardamon | ||||||||||
| Chives | ||||||||||
| Cinnamon | ||||||||||
| Common Basil | 23 | 3 Grain, 7 Worm | ||||||||
| Common Rosemary | 36 | 4 Vegetable, 6 Worm | ||||||||
| Common Sage | 76 | 6 Fish, 4 Mineral | ||||||||
| Covage | ||||||||||
| Crampbark | ||||||||||
| Crimson Lettuce | ||||||||||
| Daggerleaf | ||||||||||
| Dark Ochoa | ||||||||||
| Discorea | 63 | 3 Mineral, 7 Vegetables | ||||||||
| Dwarf Hogweed | ||||||||||
| Fleebane | ||||||||||
| Fool's Agar | 45 | 5 Mineral, 5 Worm | ||||||||
| Glechoma | 85 | 8 Grey, 1 Mineral, 1 Vegetable | ||||||||
| Harebell | ||||||||||
| Hazelwort | ||||||||||
| Hogweed | ||||||||||
| Houseleek | ||||||||||
| Hyssop | ||||||||||
| Indigo Diama | 83 | 9 Grey, 1 Worm | ||||||||
| Lemondrop | ||||||||||
| Lythrum | ||||||||||
| Mariae | ||||||||||
| Meadowsweet | ||||||||||
| Mindanao | ||||||||||
| Morpha | ||||||||||
| Motherwort | ||||||||||
| Mountain Mint | 30 | 10 Grain | ||||||||
| Mystrica | 59 | 8 Mineral, 1 Worm, 1 Wood | ||||||||
| Orange Niali | ||||||||||
| Pala Dhamasa | 22 | 6 Grain, 4 Wood | ||||||||
| Red Nasturtium | ||||||||||
| Shrub Sage | ||||||||||
| Silvertongue Damia | ||||||||||
| Sorrel | ||||||||||
| Stickler Hedge | ||||||||||
| Strawberry Tea | ||||||||||
| Thyme | 62 | 2 Mineral, 8 Vegetables | ||||||||
| Tiny Clover | 37 | 5 Vegetables, 2 Worm, 3 Wood | ||||||||
| Tsangto | ||||||||||
| Verdant Squill | 64 | 4 Mineral, 6 Vegetables | ||||||||
| Wild Lettuce | 58 | 8 Mineral, 2 Wood | ||||||||
| Xanosi |
Chemistry
1.
| Essences | Ar | As | Bi | Sa | So | Sp | Sw | To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Autumn Bloodbark | White | Red - | Pink | Light Blue + | Pink | Pink | Pink | Light Blue |
| #2 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Peaches 'n Cream Youth | Light Blue + | Red - | Light Blue | White | Pink | Light Blue | Red | White |
| #3 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Beetlenut | Light Blue | Red | Light Blue | White | Pink | White | Pink | White |
| #4 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Blaze Maple | Light Blue | Red | Light Blue | Pink | Pink | Pink | Pink | Light Blue |
| #5 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Broadleaf | Pink | Red | Light Blue | Light Blue | Pink | Pink | Pink | Light Blue |
| #6 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Cerulean Blue | Light Blue | Red | Light Blue | White | Red | Light Blue | Pink | Light Blue |
| #7 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Chicory | Light Blue | Red | Light Blue | Light Blue | Red | Pink | Pink | Light Blue |
| #8 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Cinnar | Light Blue | Pink | Light Blue | White | Pink | White | Red | White |
| #9 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Elephantina | Light Blue | Red | White | White | Pink | Light Blue | Red | Pink |
| #10 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Feather Tree | Light Blue | Pink | White | White | Red | Pink | Pink | Light Blue |
| #11 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Golden Hemlock Sapling | Light Blue | Red | Light Blue | Pink | Pink | Pink | Pink | Pink |
| #12 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Hawthorn | Light Blue | Red | Pink | Light Blue | Pink | Pink | Pink | White |
| #98 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Bloodbark | White | Red | Light Blue | Pink | Pink | Pink | Red | Light Blue |
| #99 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Butterleaf Tree | Light Blue | Red | Light Blue | Pink | Pink | Pink | Pink | Pink |
| #100 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Fern | Light Blue | Pink | Light Blue | Light Blue | Pink | Pink | Red | Pink |
| #101 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Folded Birch | Light Blue | Red | Pink | Light Blue | Pink | Pink | Pink | Light Blue |
| #102 Acacia, Acacia Sapling, Ash Palm, Katsura Youth, Golden Hemlock | White | Red | White | White | Pink | Pink | Pink | Light Blue |
Testing Salty White results from 1 - correct
| Essences | Ar | As | Bi | Sa | So | Sp | Sw | To |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #52 Peaches 'n Cream Youth, Beetlenut, Cerulean Blue, Cinnar, Elephatina | Blue | White | Pink | White | Pink | Blue | Red | Pink |
| #53 Peaches 'n Cream Youth, Beetlenut, Cerulean Blue, Cinnar, Feather Tree | Blue | Light Blue | Pink | White | Pink | Light Blue | Pink | Pink |
| #54 Peaches 'n Cream Youth, Beetlenut, Cerulean Blue, Elephantina, Feather Tree | Blue | White | Pink | White | Pink | Blue | Pink | Pink |
| #55 Peaches 'n Cream Youth, Beetlenut, Cinnar, Elephantina, Feather Tree | Blue | Light Blue | Pink | White | Pink | Light Blue | Red | Pink |
| #56 Peaches 'n Cream Youth, Cerulean Blue, Cinnar, Elephantina, Feather Tree | Blue | Light Blue | Pink | White | Pink | Blue | Red | Pink |
| #57 Beetlenut, Cerulean Blue, Cinnar, Elephantina, Feather Tree | Blue | Light Blue | Pink | White | Red | Light Blue | Pink | Pink |