Difference between revisions of "User:Ebony"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "=== Oyster Catcher Progress === {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="3" style="background-color:#FFF0CC" !rowspan="2"|Size/Color !!colspan="7"|Small!!colspan="4"|Medium...") |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||- | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| | + | |Smoke||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||X||X||X||X||X||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||- | |White||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:12, 1 December 2021
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Smoke | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |