Difference between revisions of "User:Ebony"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||N|| | + | |Aqua||N||N||-||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Beige||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||N||X||X||X||X||X||- | |Beige||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||N||X||X||X||X||X||- | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||- | |Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||X||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Coral||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||N||-||N||N||X||X||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||- | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||- | ||
Revision as of 08:02, 16 December 2021
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | N | N | - | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| Beige | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | N | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | N | - | N | N | X | X | - |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Smoke | N | N | N | O | O | X | X | - | X | X | X | 0 | X | - |
| White | N | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
Small - Beige - right color - wrong setting
- Smoke - right color; wrong setting
Medium -
Large - Smoke - right color; wrong setting