Difference between revisions of "Meshwesh Waterworks/map"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Name | + | ! Name !! Location !! Attributes !! Veggie Bonus !! |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Eulen | + | | Eulen || 1032, 7080, || Eulen Pump (760, 7098) || MWD 1032,7080 || PUMP || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kontar | + | | Kontar || 1050,7079, || CON|| || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hands || | + | | Hands || 1069, 7082, || PER || Watermelon |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Beren | + | | Beren || 1089, 7079, || FOC || Watermelon |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | murtha | + | | murtha || 1109, 7081, || FOC || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Archis | + | | Archis || 1129, 7081, || PER || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Amon | + | | Amon || 1149, 7082, || FOC || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cassen | + | | Cassen || 1158, 7063, || FOC || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Etma | + | | Etma || 1168, 7046, || END || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | KayGee | + | | KayGee || 1191, 7046, || STR || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sadvak | + | | Sadvak || 1208,7049 || FOC || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Imari || | + | | Imari || 1250, 7047, || SPD || Leeks |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MaryAnne | + | | MaryAnne || 1050,7079 || CON || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:49, 16 December 2021
Map
|
|
Click map points for stat/veggie bonuses.
Build List
| Name | Location | Attributes | Veggie Bonus | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eulen | 1032, 7080, | Eulen Pump (760, 7098) | MWD 1032,7080 | PUMP | |
| Kontar | 1050,7079, | CON | |||
| Hands | 1069, 7082, | PER | Watermelon | ||
| Beren | 1089, 7079, | FOC | Watermelon | ||
| murtha | 1109, 7081, | FOC | |||
| Archis | 1129, 7081, | PER | |||
| Amon | 1149, 7082, | FOC | |||
| Cassen | 1158, 7063, | FOC | |||
| Etma | 1168, 7046, | END | |||
| KayGee | 1191, 7046, | STR | |||
| Sadvak | 1208,7049 | FOC | |||
| Imari | 1250, 7047, | SPD | Leeks | ||
| MaryAnne | 1050,7079 | CON |