Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Phoenix"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| 200 Raeli Tiles: Wheat || 2000 || | | 200 Raeli Tiles: Wheat || 2000 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 | + | | 1 Fish Spirits of Fire || 10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 260 Boards: Hard Fireproof Black | + | | 260 Boards: Hard Fireproof Black || 2600 || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:00, 31 December 2021
Alpha's Order of the Phoenix
Headquarters at 12 Grimmauld Place, located at (835,-4266) south of VoQ cs.
Guilds/Alpha Return to Alpha
Order members
| Member | Points | Passed |
|---|---|---|
| Augusta | ||
| Maata | ||
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Robare | ||
| Sabuli | ||
| sparkle | ||
| Subira |
Phoenix Being Born
(851 weight, 851 bulk)
| One phoenix | Ten (goal) | In wh |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Beeswax | 1000 | 1000 |
| 1 Canvas | 10 | |
| 11 Gunpowder | 110 | 110 |
| 20 Pewter | 200 | 200 |
| 4 Rope | 40 | 40 |
| 40 Silver Wire | 400 | |
| 10 Small Topaz | 100 | 100 |
| 15 Steel Sheeting | 150 | |
| 100 Paint: Sienna | 1000 | |
| 100 Paint: Tan | 1000 | |
| 200 Raeli Tiles Barn Red | 2000 | |
| 1 Mineral Spirits of Fire | 10 | |
| 260 Boards: Soft Fireproof Rotproof | 2600 |
Phoenix Growing Old (needs explosives)
(883 weight, 883 bulk)
| One phoenix | Ten (goal) | In wh |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Canvas | 10 | |
| 20 Copper Sheeting | 200 | |
| 11 Low Explosive | 110 | |
| 2 Glass Rods | 20 | |
| 22 Leather | 220 | |
| 12 Linen | 120 | |
| 4 Rope | 40 | 40 |
| 100 Steel Wire | 1000 | |
| 125 Paint: Olive Drab | 1250 | |
| 125 Paint: Sandy Brown | 1250 | |
| 200 Raeli Tiles: Tan | 2000 | |
| 1 Spirits: Wood Spirits of Fire | 10 | |
| 260 Boards: Soft, Fireproof, White | 2600 |
Phoenix In His Prime
(754 weight, 1437 bulk)
| One phoenix | Ten (goal) | In wh |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Canvas | 10 | |
| 50 Copper Wire | 500 | |
| 3 Gold Bars | 30 | |
| 800 Gold Foil | 8000 | |
| 11 Gunpowder | 110 | 110 |
| 4 Rope | 40 | 40 |
| 1 Sheet Glass | 10 | |
| 10 Small Ruby | 100 | 100 |
| 10 Steel Sheeting | 100 | |
| 97 Paint: Indian Red | 970 | |
| 200 Raeli Tiles: Yellowish | 2000 | |
| 1 Grain Spirits of Fire | 10 | |
| 260 Boards: Rigid Hard Fireproof | 2600 |
Phoenix On the Hunt
(1208 weight, 1007 bulk)
| One phoenix | Ten (goal) | In wh |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Canvas | 10 | |
| 50 Concrete | 500 | |
| 11 Gunpowder | 110 | 110 |
| 30 Magnesium Wire | 300 | |
| 50 Perch Meat | 500 | 500 |
| 4 Rope | 40 | 40 |
| 10 Steel Sheeting | 100 | |
| 201 Jugs of Water | 2010 | |
| 100 Paint: Dark Orange | 1000 | |
| 100 Paint: Golden Rod | 1000 | |
| 200 Raeli Tiles: Wheat | 2000 | |
| 1 Fish Spirits of Fire | 10 | |
| 260 Boards: Hard Fireproof Black | 2600 |
Phoenix Parting Ways
(824 weight, 824 bulk)
| One phoenix | Ten (goal) | In wh |
|---|---|---|
| 23 Canvas | 230 | |
| 20 Copper Sheeting | 200 | |
| 11 Gunpowder | 110 | 110 |
| 3 Ink | 30 | |
| 4 Rope | 40 | 40 |
| 10 Small Diamond | 100 | 100 |
| 100 Steel Wire | 1000 | |
| 100 Paint: Dark Golden Rod | 1000 | |
| 100 Paint: Olive | 1000 | |
| 200 Raeli Tiles: Dark Jungle Green | 2000 | |
| 4 Spirits: Grass Spirits of Earth | 40 | |
| 260 Boards: Hard Volatile Black Boards | 2600 |
Phoenix Taking Shelter
(1128 weight, 1128 bulk)
| One phoenix | Ten (goal) | In wh |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Canvas | 10 | |
| 100 Charcoal | 1000 | 1000 |
| 10 Cut Stone | 100 | |
| 300 Firebricks | 3000 | |
| 11 Gunpowder | 110 | 110 |
| 4 Rope | 40 | 40 |
| 42 Thoth's Metal Wire | 420 | |
| 100 Paint: Dark Grey | 1000 | |
| 100 Paint: Dark Khaki | 1000 | |
| 10 Pewter Sheeting: Hard Corrosion Resistant | 100 | |
| 200 Raeli Tiles: Slate Grey | 2000 | |
| 1 Spirits: Vegetable Spirits of Fire | 10 | |
| 260 Boards: Pliable Fireproof Blonde | 2600 |
Phoenix Twisting Fate (needs explosives)
(843 weight, 843 bulk)
| One phoenix | Ten (goal) | In wh |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Canvas | 10 | |
| 9 Dried Papyrus | 90 | |
| 11 Low Explosive | 110 | |
| 30 Metal Blue Wire | 300 | |
| 50 Nails | 500 | |
| 10 Papyrus Paper | 100 | |
| 4 Rope | 40 | 40 |
| 7 Steel Sheeting | 70 | |
| 7 Moon Steel Sheeting: Hard Non-Toxic | 70 | |
| 120 Paint: Fire Brick | 1200 | |
| 130 Paint: Pale Golden Rod | 1300 | |
| 200 Raeli Tiles: Ghost White | 2000 | |
| 4 Spirits: Worm Spirits of Fire | 40 | |
| 260 Boards: Soft Fireproof Nontoxic | 2600 |
Stadiums