Difference between revisions of "Test of Festivals/Rose Attributes"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Inner Petals - Cyan''' | | '''Inner Petals - Cyan''' | ||
| − | | Peacefulness#26 | + | | Peacefulness#26 / Peaceful Sky |
| Peacefulness | | Peacefulness | ||
| confirmed (Vria) | | confirmed (Vria) | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| '''Outer Petals - Cyan''' | | rowspan="2"| '''Outer Petals - Cyan''' | ||
| − | | Peacefulness #28 | + | | Peacefulness #28 / Alice Over Heels |
| Peacefulness | | Peacefulness | ||
| '''untested''' | | '''untested''' | ||
Revision as of 05:40, 8 January 2022
Rose Attributes
| Rose Description | Rose Name | Rose Creator | Checked? By... | Enough for a Festival? |
| Dwarf | Red Dwarf | University Rose | T8 | |
| Night Bloom | University Rose | T8 | ||
| Dwarfx2 | Shelyak's Circe | Shelyak | confirmed (Amy), being propagated | |
| Giant | White Giant | University Rose | ||
| Giantx2 | Peacefulness#3 | Peacefulness | untested, supported by UProgress | |
| Giantx3 | 3 Giants Plus 1 Dwarf Equals ZERO | Peacefulness | By UProgress | |
| Leaves - Blue | Shelyak's Temptress | Shelyak | confirmed (Shelyak) | |
| Leaves - Cyan | Shelyak's Stheno | Shelyak | confirmed (Raia) | |
| Leaves - Green | Shelyak's Siren | Shelyak | untested | |
| (Heart of Darkness) | not yet seen | T9 | ||
| Leaves - Magenta | Night Bloom | University Rose | T8 | |
| Leaves - Red | Shelyak's Great Cataract | Shelyak | confirmed (Kalmkitty) | |
| Magenta Stamen, Red Leaves | Peacefulness | confirmed (Kalmkitty) | ||
| Leaves - Yellow | Hatch's Bud | University Rose | T8 | |
| Red Dwarf | University Rose | T8 | ||
| Goldenleaves | University Rose | T9 | ||
| Inner Petals - Blue | Night Bloom | University Rose | T9 | |
| Inner Petals - Cyan | Peacefulness#26 / Peaceful Sky | Peacefulness | confirmed (Vria) | |
| Inner Petals - Green | ||||
| Inner Petals - Magenta | Onion Skin | University Rose | T9 | |
| Pantomime | University Rose | T9 | ||
| Inner Petals - Red | Red Dwarf | University Rose | T9 | |
| Inner Petals - Yellow | Hatch's Bud | University Rose | T8 | |
| Outer Petals - Blue | Shelyak's Blue Djinni | Shelyak | untested | |
| Peacefulness #36 | Peacefulness | untested | ||
| Outer Petals - Cyan | Peacefulness #28 / Alice Over Heels | Peacefulness | untested | |
| (Heart of Darkness) | not yet seen | T9 | ||
| Outer Petals - Green | ||||
| Outer Petals - Magenta | Onion Skin | University Rose | T9 | |
| Outer Petals - Red | Night Bloom | University Rose | T8 | |
| Red Dwarf | University Rose | T8 | ||
| Outer Petals - Yellow | Hatch's Bud | University Rose | T9 | |
| Stamen - Blue | Night Bloom | University Rose | T9 | |
| Stamen - Cyan | Hatch's Bud | University Rose | T9 | |
| Stamen - Green | Onion Skin | University Rose | T9 | |
| Stamen - Magenta | Magenta Stamen, Red Leaves | Peacefulness | untested | |
| Stamen - Red | Red Dwarf | University Rose | T9 | |
| Stamen - Yellow | White Giant | University Rose | T9 |