Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Phoenix"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Ressource !! Needed !! Collected | ! Ressource !! Needed !! Collected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Canvas || 290 || 70 | + | | Canvas || 290 || 70 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Linen || 120 || | + | | Linen || 120 || Bessieloo |
|- | |- | ||
| Rope || 280 || 280 | | Rope || 280 || 280 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dried Papyrus || 90 || | + | | Dried Papyrus || 90 || Bessieloo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Papyrus Paper || 100 || | + | | Papyrus Paper || 100 || Bessieloo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Perch Meat || 500 || | + | | Perch Meat || 500 || Bessieloo |
|- | |- | ||
| Beeswax || 1000 || 1000 | | Beeswax || 1000 || 1000 | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Low Explosives || 220 || 0 | | Low Explosives || 220 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Glass Rods || 20 || | + | | Glass Rods || 20 || Bessieloo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sheet Glass || 10 || | + | | Sheet Glass || 10 || Bessieloo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Leather || 220 || | + | | Leather || 220 || Bessieloo |
|- | |- | ||
| Pewter || 200 || 200 | | Pewter || 200 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nails || 500 || | + | | Nails || 500 || Bessieloo |
|- | |- | ||
| Gold Bars || 30 || 0 | | Gold Bars || 30 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Copper Wire || 500 || | + | | Copper Wire || 500 || Bessieloo |
|- | |- | ||
| Silver Wire || 400 || 100 | | Silver Wire || 400 || 100 | ||
Revision as of 19:07, 17 January 2022
| Ressource | Needed | Collected |
|---|---|---|
| Canvas | 290 | 70 |
| Linen | 120 | Bessieloo |
| Rope | 280 | 280 |
| Dried Papyrus | 90 | Bessieloo |
| Papyrus Paper | 100 | Bessieloo |
| Perch Meat | 500 | Bessieloo |
| Beeswax | 1000 | 1000 |
| Jugs of Water | 2010 | 0 |
| Firebricks | 3000 | 0 |
| Concrete | 500 | 0 |
| Cut Stone | 100 | 0 |
| Charcoal | 1000 | 0 |
| Ink | 30 | 0 |
| Gunpowder | 550 | 248 |
| Low Explosives | 220 | 0 |
| Glass Rods | 20 | Bessieloo |
| Sheet Glass | 10 | Bessieloo |
| Leather | 220 | Bessieloo |
| Pewter | 200 | 200 |
| Nails | 500 | Bessieloo |
| Gold Bars | 30 | 0 |
| Copper Wire | 500 | Bessieloo |
| Silver Wire | 400 | 100 |
| Steel Wire | 2000 | 0 |
| Magnesium Wire | 300 | 0 |
| Thoth's Metal Wire | 420 | 0 |
| Metal Blue Wire | 300 | 0 |
| Gold Foil | 8000 | 0 |
| Steel Sheeting | 420 | 0 |
| Copper Sheeting | 400 | 0 |
| Pewter Sheeting: Hard Corrosion Resistant | 100 | 0 |
| Moon Steel Sheeting: Hard Non-Toxic | 70 | 0 |
| Small Diamond | 100 | 0 |
| Small Ruby | 100 | 0 |
| Small Topaz | 100 | 0 |
| Sienna Paint | 1000 | 1000 |
| Tan Paint | 1000 | 0 |
| Olive Drab Paint | 1250 | 0 |
| Sandy Brown Paint | 1250 | 0 |
| Indian Red Paint | 970 | 0 |
| Dark Orange Paint | 1000 | 0 |
| Golden Rod Paint | 1000 | 0 |
| Dark Golden Rod Paint | 1000 | 0 |
| Olive Paint | 1000 | 0 |
| Dark Grey Paint | 1000 | 0 |
| Dark Khaki Paint | 1000 | 0 |
| Fire Brick Paint | 1200 | 0 |
| Pale Golden Rod Paint | 1300 | 0 |
| Raeli Tiles Barn Red | 2000 | 0 |
| Raeli Tiles Tan | 2000 | 0 |
| Raeli Tiles Yellowish | 2000 | 0 |
| Raeli Tiles Wheat | 2000 | 0 |
| Raeli Tiles Dark Jungle Green | 2000 | 0 |
| Raeli Tiles Slate Grey | 2000 | 0 |
| Raeli Tiles Ghost White | 2000 | 0 |
| Mineral Spirits of Fire | 10 | 50 |
| Wood Spirits of Fire | 10 | 50 |
| Grain Spirits of Fire | 10 | 50 |
| Fish Spirits of Fire | 10 | 0 |
| Grass Spirits of Earth | 40 | 347 |
| Vegetable Spirits of Fire | 10 | 50 |
| Worm Spirits of Fire | 40 | 200 |
| Soft, Fireproof, Rotproof Boards | 2600 | 2500 |
| Soft, Fireproof, White Boards | 2600 | 2500 |
| Rigid, Hard, Fireproof Boards | 2600 | 2500 |
| Hard, Fireproof, Black Boards | 2600 | 2500 |
| Hard, Volatile, Black Boards | 2600 | 2500 |
| Pliable, Fireproof, Blonde Boards | 2600 | 2481 |
| Soft, Fireproof, Nontoxic Boards | 2600 | 2500 |