Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Quarries"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tiger's Eye || || 1016, -4684 || F421-488 || || || | | Tiger's Eye || || 1016, -4684 || F421-488 || || || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | Tiger's Eye || || 1053 -4774 || H50 - 57 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || | | || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 21:15, 6 February 2022
Quarries
+ Possibly previously worked
- With x2 Miner trait
| Marble Type | # | Coords | Gearbox 1 | Gearbox 2 | Yield | Torn Down |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tiger's Eye | 1016, -4684 | F421-488 | ||||
| Tiger's Eye | 1053 -4774 | H50 - 57 | ||||