Difference between revisions of "Users/Amicca/Wine Tending"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | == Quick Tending == | + | == Quick Tending [[Wine/Djoser1425]]== |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || | + | | Fat || MG || 4 || 0 || 4 || 0 || -1 || 33 || -3 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || | + | | Musty || PO || 2 || -1 || 2 || 1 || -1 || 113 || -1 ||align=left| |
|- align ="right" | |- align ="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || | + | | Rustle || TL || -1 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 1 || 122 || -2 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || | + | | Sagging || TV || 2 || 3 || 2 || 3 || -2 || 149 || -2 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || | + | | Shimmer || SL || 2 || 0 || 4 || 0 || -3 || 156 || -1 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || | + | | Shrivel || PO || 1 || -2 || 2 || 4 || 0 || 65 || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || | + | | Wilting || MG || -3 || 0 || 2 || -1 || -3 || 7 || -2 ||align=left| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:38, 18 February 2022
Phenotype (43S)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Djoser#1425 | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Quick Tending Template
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | |||||||||
| Musty | |||||||||
| Rustle | |||||||||
| Sagging | |||||||||
| Shimmer | |||||||||
| Shrivel | |||||||||
| Wilting |
Quick Tending Wine/Djoser1425
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | MG | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 33 | -3 | |
| Musty | PO | 2 | -1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 113 | -1 | |
| Rustle | TL | -1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 122 | -2 | |
| Sagging | TV | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 149 | -2 | |
| Shimmer | SL | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -3 | 156 | -1 | |
| Shrivel | PO | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 65 | -4 | |
| Wilting | MG | -3 | 0 | 2 | -1 | -3 | 7 | -2 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | -1 | 2 | -3 | -108 | -7 | |
| MG | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 33 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 110 | -11 | |
| SL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 84 | -6 | |
| SV | 3 | -3 | 2 | -2 | 1 | -98 | -8 | |
| TV | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 88 | -8 | |
| TL | -1 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 0 | -61 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -2 | 3 | -3 | 4 | -104 | -13 | |
| MG | 4 | -2 | -1 | -3 | 1 | -78 | -9 | |
| PO | 2 | -1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 113 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | -1 | -3 | 3 | 4 | -90 | -14 | |
| SV | -1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | -2 | -11 | -14 | |
| TV | -3 | -3 | -2 | -1 | -2 | 97 | -11 | |
| TL | -1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 4 | -127 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 118 | -11 | |
| MG | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | -7 | -3 | |
| PO | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | -91 | -5 | |
| SL | -3 | -1 | 4 | -1 | 2 | -129 | -12 | |
| SV | -1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | -106 | -8 | |
| TV | -3 | 1 | -2 | 3 | -3 | -120 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 122 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 2 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -116 | -7 | |
| MG | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | -95 | -2 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 47 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | -2 | -51 | -5 | |
| SV | -1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 61 | -10 | |
| TV | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 149 | -2 | |
| TL | 1 | 2 | -1 | -1 | 0 | -122 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 1 | -61 | -2 | |
| MG | -2 | 0 | -3 | -3 | 3 | 142 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 159 | -5 | |
| SL | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -3 | 156 | -1 | |
| SV | 0 | -2 | -1 | 3 | -1 | -97 | -11 | |
| TV | 2 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 4 | 147 | -9 | |
| TL | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -1 | 140 | -13 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 1 | 1 | -2 | -1 | -36 | -7 | |
| MG | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 31 | -11 | |
| PO | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 65 | -4 | |
| SL | 3 | -3 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | -11 | |
| SV | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -37 | -3 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -34 | -3 | |
| TL | 4 | -1 | 2 | 0 | -3 | 148 | -9 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 38 | -2 | |
| MG | -3 | 0 | 2 | -1 | -3 | 7 | -2 | |
| PO | -3 | -1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 54 | -3 | |
| SL | 4 | -3 | -1 | 3 | 3 | 100 | -14 | |
| SV | -2 | -1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 99 | -11 | |
| TV | 2 | 2 | -1 | -3 | -2 | -36 | -4 | |
| TL | 2 | 0 | -2 | -1 | 1 | 169 | -2 |