Difference between revisions of "West Kush Nile Neighbors/Misc/Wine/WineTends"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Sagging || TV || -2 || 149 || 2 || | | Sagging || TV || -2 || 149 || 2 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || SL || -1 || 156 || 4 || If only ever | + | | Shimmer || SL || -1 || 156 || 4 || If only ever state was shimmer... |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Shrivel || PO || -4 || 65 || 2 || | | Shrivel || PO || -4 || 65 || 2 || | ||
Revision as of 07:56, 23 February 2022
Djoser#1425
| State | Tend | Vigor | Sugar | Grapes | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | MG | -3 | 33 | 4 | |
| Musty | PO | -1 | 113 | 2 | |
| Rustle | TL | -2 | 122 | 2 | |
| Sagging | TV | -2 | 149 | 2 | |
| Shimmer | SL | -1 | 156 | 4 | If only ever state was shimmer... |
| Shrivel | PO | -4 | 65 | 2 | |
| Wilting | PO | -3 | 54 | 3 | Lower sugar but no grape loss. |
| Wilting | TL | -2 | 169 | -2 | Best Sugar, Small grape loss. |
Empty Template
| State | Tend | Vigor | Sugar | Grapes | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | |||||
| Musty | |||||
| Rustle | |||||
| Sagging | |||||
| Shimmer | |||||
| Shrivel | |||||
| Wilting |