Difference between revisions of "Travelling Wilburys"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Amanti || || || 1 || 1 || 4 || 2 || | | Amanti || || || 1 || 1 || 4 || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hanid || || || 3 || 1 || 3 || 1 || | + | | Hanid || || || 3 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| Hermitage || || || 2 || 1 || 4 || || 2 | | Hermitage || || || 2 || 1 || 4 || || 2 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Shelyak || || || || || || 3 || | | Shelyak || || || || || || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Running Total || || || 10 || 16 || 32 || 45 || | + | | Running Total || || || 10 || 16 || 32 || 45 || 51 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:13, 24 February 2022
| Travelling Wilburys | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Note: Only decos done AFTER passes on Fridays will count!
Current week status - Feb 19 to Feb 24
| Name | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aidenna | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
| Amanti | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||
| Hanid | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
| Hermitage | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||
| Bessieloo | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||
| Harvest | 1 | 4 | |||||
| Shelyak | 3 | ||||||
| Running Total | 10 | 16 | 32 | 45 | 51 |
CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO
Medium White Pearls