Difference between revisions of "West Kush Nile Neighbors/Misc/Wine/WineTends"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! State !! Tend !! | + | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes |
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| Fat || || || || || | | Fat || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 03:31, 27 February 2022
Djoser#1425
| State | Tend | Vigor | Sugar | Grapes | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | MG | -3 | 33 | 4 | |
| Musty | PO | -1 | 113 | 2 | |
| Rustle | TL | -2 | 122 | 2 | |
| Sagging | TV | -2 | 149 | 2 | |
| Shimmer | SL | -1 | 156 | 4 | If only every state was shimmer... |
| Shrivel | PO | -4 | 65 | 2 | |
| Wilting | PO | -3 | 54 | 3 | Lower sugar but no grape loss. |
| Wilting | TL | -2 | 169 | -2 | Best Sugar, Small grape loss. |
Empty Template
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | |||||||||
| Musty | |||||||||
| Rustle | |||||||||
| Sagging | |||||||||
| Shimmer | |||||||||
| Shrivel | |||||||||
| Wilting |