Difference between revisions of "Travelling Wilburys"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Note: Only decos done AFTER passes on Fridays will count! | Note: Only decos done AFTER passes on Fridays will count! | ||
| − | Current week status - | + | Current week status - Mar 4 to Mar 10 |
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="5" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="5" | ||
! Name !! Fri || Sat || Sun || Mon || Tue || Wed || Thu | ! Name !! Fri || Sat || Sun || Mon || Tue || Wed || Thu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aidenna || || || | + | | Aidenna || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Amanti || || || | + | | Amanti || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hanid || || || | + | | Hanid || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hermitage || || || | + | | Hermitage || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bessieloo || || || | + | | Bessieloo || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Harvest || || || || | + | | Harvest || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shelyak || || || || || || | + | | Shelyak || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Running Total || || || | + | | Running Total || || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:06, 4 March 2022
| Travelling Wilburys | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Note: Only decos done AFTER passes on Fridays will count!
Current week status - Mar 4 to Mar 10
| Name | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aidenna | |||||||
| Amanti | |||||||
| Hanid | |||||||
| Hermitage | |||||||
| Bessieloo | |||||||
| Harvest | |||||||
| Shelyak | |||||||
| Running Total |
CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO
Medium White Pearls