Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Cartouche"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| AlphaBob || || | | AlphaBob || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || || | + | | Subira || || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| Subdak || || | | Subdak || || | ||
Revision as of 23:49, 6 March 2022
Guilds/Alpha Return to Alpha
| Player | Certificates | Passed |
|---|---|---|
| Brucette | 1 | |
| MrBruce | 1 | |
| ReddRuby | ||
| Telanoc | ||
| Aaltje | ||
| Robare | ||
| AlphaJr | ||
| Maata | ||
| AlphaBob | ||
| Subira | Passed | |
| Subdak | ||
| sparkle | ||
| Taylor | ||
| Rhaom | ||
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Sabuli | 2 |