Difference between revisions of "Travelling Wilburys"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Amanti || || || || || || || | | Amanti || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hanid || || 2 || || | + | | Hanid || || 2 || || 1 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Hermitage || 1 || 1 || 2 || || || || | | Hermitage || 1 || 1 || 2 || || || || | ||
Revision as of 19:42, 7 March 2022
| Travelling Wilburys | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Note: Only decos done AFTER passes on Fridays will count!
Current week status - Mar 4 to Mar 10
| Name | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aidenna | 1 | ||||||
| Amanti | |||||||
| Hanid | 2 | 1 | |||||
| Hermitage | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| Bessieloo | 2 | 2 | |||||
| Harvest | 2 | 3 | |||||
| Shelyak | 3 | 2 | |||||
| Running Total | 5 | 12 | 16 | 22 |
CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO
White Alabaster
Jade Marble