Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Subira || spicy black cinnamon || <b>MADE</B> | |Subira || spicy black cinnamon || <b>MADE</B> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ReddRuby || Potent Brown Honey || | + | |ReddRuby || Potent Brown Honey || <b>MADE</B> |
|- | |- | ||
|Brucette || Fruity Brown Barley || In DB | |Brucette || Fruity Brown Barley || In DB | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| Sabuli || Spicy Dry honey || <b>MADE</B> | | Sabuli || Spicy Dry honey || <b>MADE</B> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | sparkle || Fruity Brown honey || | + | | sparkle || Fruity Brown honey || <b>MADE</B> |
|- | |- | ||
| taylor || Potent Dry honey || <b>MADE</B> | | taylor || Potent Dry honey || <b>MADE</B> | ||
Revision as of 04:00, 8 March 2022
Festival Needs
Ra Festival
| Name | Spirits | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor - 2 vintage, 10% alch) | Made |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | |||
| Alphabob | |||
| Subira | Mineral of Fire | Apple | Yes |
| Subdak | Wood of Water | Butterscotch | Yes |
| Aaltje | Fruit of Earth | Artificial Fruit | Not Bothering |
| Telanoc | Grain of Earth | Smoke | Yes |
| Brucette | |||
| ReddRuby | |||
| Robare | |||
| Bobby | |||
| MrBruce | |||
| Mandrake |
Thoth Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Wine Flavor 2 vintages, 12% Alch) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Alphabob | ||
| Aaltje | Apricot | Yes |
| Telanoc | Burnt Toast | Yes |
| Subira | Artificial Fruit | Yes |
| Subdak | Chocolate | Yes |
| Robare | Apple | Yes |
| Bobby | Smoke | Yes |
| Brucette | ||
| ReddRuby | ||
| Mandrake | Apple | Yes |
| MrBruce |
Osiris Festival
| Name | Ambrosia | Made? |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | VP Sweet barley | MADE |
| Alphabob | Potent Brown nutmeg | MADE |
| Robare | potent brown nutmeg | MADE |
| KalmKitty | P fruity dry brown honey barley | MADE |
| Subdak | spicey sweet nutmeg | MADE |
| Subira | spicy black cinnamon | MADE |
| ReddRuby | Potent Brown Honey | MADE |
| Brucette | Fruity Brown Barley | In DB |
| MrBruce | VP Dry Barley | MADE |
| Kazarae | VP Brown Honey | MADE |
| Telanoc | . | |
| Aaltje | Potent Sweet Date | MADE |
| Augusta | spicy brown barley | MADE |
| Sithid | VP sweet banana | MADE |
| AlphaJr | p black nutmeg | MADE |
| Kamilana | fruity dry date | MADE |
| Sabuli | Spicy Dry honey | MADE |
| sparkle | Fruity Brown honey | MADE |
| taylor | Potent Dry honey | MADE |
Isis Festival
| Name | Perfume | Amborsia | Done |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | |||
| Robare | |||
| Bobby | |||
| Brucette | |||
| MrBruce | Flat Yuzu | Lime-Tangerine | |
| ReddRuby | |||
| Alphabob | |||
| Subira | |||
| Subdak | |||
| AAltje | |||
| Telanoc | |||
| Mandrake | |||
Bastet Festival
| Name | Ribbon 1 | Ribbon 2 | Ambrosia | Made |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Dark Cyan | Black | Grapefruit/Shangjuan | All Made |
| Robare | Emerald Green | Eggshell | Amanatsu/Lemon | All Made |
| Bobby | Gold | Imperial Blue | Ivokan/Shangjuan | All Made |
| Brucette | Indigo | Medium Blue | Iyokan/Yuzu | |
| MrBruce | Dark Magenta | Dark Orange | Pummelo/Shangjuan | |
| ReddRuby | Gainsboro | Tyrian Purple | Amanatsu/Lenat | |
| Alphabob | Dim Gray | Indian Red | Kabosu/Tangelo | All Made |
| Telanoc | Lime | Cadet Blue | Grapefruit/Tangelo | All Made |
| Aaltje | Violet | Steel Pink | Grapefruit/Orange | All Made |
| Subira | Feldspar | Lavender | Kinnow/Orange | All Made |
| Subdak | Light Green | Light Sky Blue | Lenat/Lime | All Made |
Hathor Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Beer & Cobra Blood) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Very Potent Cinnamon | Ja |
| Alphabob | Very Potent Cinnamon | Ja |
| Brucette | Very Potent Honey | Ja |
| Reddruby | Very Potent Cinnamon | Ja |
| MrBruce | Very Potent Orange | Ja |
| Telanoc | Very Potent Honey | Ja |
| Aaltje | Very Potent Honey | Ja |
| Robare | Very Potent Barley | Ja |
| Bobby | Very Potent Honey | Ja |
| Subira | Very Potent Cinnamon | Ja |
| Subdak | Very Potent Cherry | Ja |
| Mandrake | Very Potent Barley | Ja |
Maat Festival
| Name | Ambrosia (Petal Type) | Made |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Leaves: Green = Heart of Darkness | Yes |
| Alphabob | Leaves: Yellow = Goldenleaves | Yes |
| Subira | ||
| Subdak | ||
| Aaltje | Stamen: Cyan = Hatch's Bud | Yes |
| Telanoc | Outer Petals: Red = Red Dwarf | Yes |
| Brucette | Stamen: Yellow = White Giant | Yes |
| ReddRuby | Outer Petals: Magenta = Onion Skin | Yes |
| Mr Bruce | Leaves: Green = Heart of Darkness | Yes |
| Robare | Inner Petals: Magenta = Pantomime | Yes |
| Bobby | Any Dwarf = Red Dwarf | Yes |
| Mandrake | Outer Petals: Green = Electra#10 | Yes |