Difference between revisions of "Travelling Wilburys"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Aidenna || 1 || || || 2 || || || | | Aidenna || 1 || || || 2 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Amanti || || || || 2 || | + | | Amanti || || || || 2 || 2 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Hanid || || 2 || || 2 || || || | | Hanid || || 2 || || 2 || || || | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Shelyak || 3 || || 2 || 2 || || || | | Shelyak || 3 || || 2 || 2 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Running Total || 5 || 12 || 16 || 29 || | + | | Running Total || 5 || 12 || 16 || 29 || 36 || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:36, 9 March 2022
| Travelling Wilburys | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Note: Only decos done AFTER passes on Fridays will count!
Current week status - Mar 4 to Mar 10
| Name | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aidenna | 1 | 2 | |||||
| Amanti | 2 | 2 | |||||
| Hanid | 2 | 2 | |||||
| Hermitage | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
| Bessieloo | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
| Harvest | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||
| Shelyak | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||
| Running Total | 5 | 12 | 16 | 29 | 36 |
CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO
White Alabaster
Jade Marble