Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Cartouche"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| AlphaBob || || | | AlphaBob || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || | + | | Subira || 2 || Passed |
|- | |- | ||
| Subdak || 0 || | | Subdak || 0 || | ||
Revision as of 21:56, 11 March 2022
Guilds/Alpha Return to Alpha
| Player | Certificates | Passed |
|---|---|---|
| Brucette | 1 | |
| MrBruce | 1 | |
| ReddRuby | ||
| Telanoc | 0 | passed |
| Aaltje | 0 | |
| Robare | 1 | |
| AlphaJr | ||
| Maata | 1 | passed |
| AlphaBob | ||
| Subira | 2 | Passed |
| Subdak | 0 | |
| sparkle | 2 | |
| Taylor | 0 | |
| Rhaom | 1 | passed |
| Kalmkitty | 2 | |
| Sabuli | 2 | |
| Kamilana |