Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Poopy Pants Sabuli || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | | Poopy Pants Sabuli || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rhaom || 100% || 0 || | + | | Rhaom || 100% || 0 || 100% || 0 || 100% || 100% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
|sparkle || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |sparkle || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:22, 13 March 2022
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira | 100% | 37.53% | 100% | 100% | 49.48 | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty | 0 | 0 | 17.44 | 5.96 | 0 | 100% | 49.42 |
| ReddRuby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Telanoc | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.59% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Maata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125.28% |
| Poopy Pants Sabuli | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Rhaom | 100% | 0 | 100% | 0 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |