Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/DN"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Rhaom|| Razor's Edge, Scorpions Brood || 7 | |Rhaom|| Razor's Edge, Scorpions Brood || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sabuli|| | + | |Sabuli|| sand spore, salt water fungus, iron knot, nature's jug, hairy tooth, scorpion brood, morel || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
|Shemei|| ||1 | |Shemei|| ||1 | ||
Revision as of 07:43, 15 March 2022
Darkest night needs
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Guilds/Alpha/Tattos Tattoos
| Player | Shrooms | Group |
|---|---|---|
| Augusta | Orange Campanella, Cat Nip, Earth Light, Eye of Osiris, Sand Spore | 1 |
| Robare | Scorpions Brood, Ptah's Pimple, Cat Nip | 1 |
| Brucette | Colt's Foot, Ra's Awakening, Acorn's Cap, Scorpions Brood, Badger Badger, Iron Knot | 7 |
| Djoser | Passed | |
| Kalmkitty | Earth Light, Beehive, Ra's Awakening, Badger Badger, Falcon's Bait, Sand Spore | 3 |
| KaceCarter | Dung Rot, Crows Beak, Acorn's Cap, Cobra Hood, Ra's Awakening, Limphonus, Morel | 3 |
| Maata | Marasmius, Heaven's Torrent | 1 |
| Mike | Bleeding Hand, Camels Mane, Carrion, Colt's Foot, Spiderling | |
| Panyea | 1 | |
| Rhaom | Razor's Edge, Scorpions Brood | 7 |
| Sabuli | sand spore, salt water fungus, iron knot, nature's jug, hairy tooth, scorpion brood, morel | 5 |
| Shemei | 1 | |
| Sparkle | 1 | |
| Subira | Orange Campanella, Barley Bowl, Falcon's Bait, Nefertari's Crown, Crows Beak | 2 |
| Telanoc | 3 |