Difference between revisions of "West Kush Nile Neighbors/Tests"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| KalmKitty|| Dark Jungle Green-Ribbonfish-Tangy Shangjuan-Augusta-KK || Fish, Color || Unknown || Fruit | | KalmKitty|| Dark Jungle Green-Ribbonfish-Tangy Shangjuan-Augusta-KK || Fish, Color || Unknown || Fruit | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| − | | Maata|| Licorice-Yellowfin Snapper-Sweet Lime-Augusta-Maata || Fish, Color, Fruit || Unknown || | + | | Maata|| Licorice-Yellowfin Snapper-Sweet Lime-Augusta-Maata || Fish, Color(L), Fruit(L) || Unknown || Unknown |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:10, 18 March 2022
Giving Fisherman : Augusta
| Given To | Quick Paste Box | Likes | Dislikes | Neutrals |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sithid | Dark Jungle Green-Bottlenose Squid-Flat Yuzu-Augusta | Color, Fruit | Fish | None |
| AugustaToo | Dark Jungle Green-Bottlenose Squid-Flat Yuzu-Augusta | None | Fish, Color | Fruit |
| KalmKitty | Dark Jungle Green-Ribbonfish-Long Shangjuan-Augusta-KK | Fish, Color | Unknown | Fruit |
| Sithid | Dark Jungle Green-Spotted Sea Cucumber-Flat Yuzu-Augusta-Sithid | Fish, Color, Fruit | None | None |
| AugustaToo | Dark Grey-Yellowfin Snapper-Long Shangjuan-Augusta-AugustaToo | Fish | Color | Fruit |
| Sithid | Dark Jungle Green-Horned Pigfish-Flat Yuzu-Augusta-Sithid | Color, Fruit | Fish | None |
| AugustaToo | Aquamarine-Horned Pigfish-Greenish Kumquat-Augusta-AugustaToo | Fish | Color | Fruit |
| Rhaom | Fire Brick-Ribbonfish-Flat Yuzu-Augusta-Rhaom | Color(L) | Fish, Citrus | Unknown |
| KalmKitty | Dark Jungle Green-Ribbonfish-Tangy Shangjuan-Augusta-KK | Fish, Color | Unknown | Fruit |
| Maata | Licorice-Yellowfin Snapper-Sweet Lime-Augusta-Maata | Fish, Color(L), Fruit(L) | Unknown | Unknown |
| Avatar | Fish Likes | Fish Dislikes | Color Likes | Color Dislikes | Fruit Likes | Fruit Dislikes | Neutrals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sithid | Spotted Sea Cucumber | Bottlenose Squid, Horned Pigfish | Dark Jungle Green | Unknown | Flat Yuzu | Unknown | Unknown |
| AugustaToo | Yellowfin Snapper, Horned Pigfish | Bottlenose Squid | Unknown | Dark Jungle Green, Dark Grey, Aquamarine | Unknown | Unknown | Flat Yuzu, Long Shangjuan, Greenish Kumquat |
| KalmKitty | Ribbonfish | Unknown | Dark Jungle Green | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | Long Shangjuan, Tangy Shangjuan |
| Rhaom | Octecs Longfin(L), Sea Urchin, Kingfish | Ribbonfish | Firebrick | Unknown | Unknown | Flat Yuzu | Black, Pale Golden Rod, Dark Jungle Green, Yellowfin Snapper, Long Etrog, Sweet Amanatsu, Reddish Mandarin, Sweet Pummelo, Tangy Kabosu |
Funerary Temple
Tiles Used(from Sithid's Temple):
667 Alice Blue
100 Aquamarine
500 Azure
75 Baker Miller Pink
46 Beige
75 Black
240 Blue
78 Blue Violet
72 Cornsilk
600 Dark Golden Rod
1 Dark Olive Green
108 Dark Slate Blue
45 Deep Sky Blue
3 Feldspar
1 Floral White
150 Gainsboro
48 Ghost White
150 Gold
183 Honey Dew
36 Indian Red
69 Ivory
200 Khaki
101 Lavender
632 Lavender Blush
2000 Lawn Green
150 Lemon Chiffon
75 Light Coral
104 Light Cyan
317 Light Golden Rod Yellow
300 Light Green
99 Light Grey
75 Light Pink
1 Light Sea Green
120 Light Slate Blue
341 Light Steel Blue
150 Light Yellow
250 Medium Blue
95 Medium Purple
796 Medium Slate Blue
627 Mint Cream
3200 Misty Rose
3000 Old Lace
1200 Olive
300 Pale Golden Rod
2000 Pale Green
300 Pale Turquoise
100 Pale Violet Red
1743 Peach Puff
1 Peru
70 Pink
185 Plum
400 Powder Blue
283 Slate Blue
361 Snow
68 Thistle
70 Violet
45 Wheat
454 White
200 White Smoke
150 Yellow
300 Yellow Green
350 Zaffre
Oyster Catcher
