Difference between revisions of "Travelling Wilburys"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Hermitage || || 2 || || || || || | | Hermitage || || 2 || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bessieloo || || 2 || | + | | Bessieloo || || 2 || 1 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Harvest || || || || || || || | | Harvest || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Shelyak || 2 || || || || || || | | Shelyak || 2 || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Running Total || 2 || 8 || | + | | Running Total || 2 || 8 || 9 || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO | CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO | ||
Revision as of 12:22, 20 March 2022
| Travelling Wilburys | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Note: Only decos done AFTER passes on Fridays will count!
Current week status - Mar 18 to Mar 24
| Name | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aidenna | |||||||
| Amanti | |||||||
| Hanid | 2 | ||||||
| Hermitage | 2 | ||||||
| Bessieloo | 2 | 1 | |||||
| Harvest | |||||||
| Shelyak | 2 | ||||||
| Running Total | 2 | 8 | 9 |
CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO