Difference between revisions of "Travelling Wilburys"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Hanid || || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || || | | Hanid || || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hermitage || || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || | + | | Hermitage || || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Bessieloo || || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || | | Bessieloo || || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Shelyak || 2 || || 3 || 2 || || 3 || | | Shelyak || 2 || || 3 || 2 || || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Running Total || 2 || 8 || 16 || 30 || 40 || | + | | Running Total || 2 || 8 || 16 || 30 || 40 || 47 || |
|} | |} | ||
CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO | CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO | ||
Revision as of 07:45, 24 March 2022
| Travelling Wilburys | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Note: Only decos done AFTER passes on Fridays will count!
Current week status - Mar 18 to Mar 24
| Name | Fri | Sat | Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aidenna | 2 | 1 | |||||
| Amanti | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| Hanid | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
| Hermitage | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
| Bessieloo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
| Harvest | 2 | 1 | |||||
| Shelyak | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |||
| Running Total | 2 | 8 | 16 | 30 | 40 | 47 |
CURRENT MATS THAT ARE NO BUENO