Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Next Towers | |+ Next Towers | ||
| − | |- | + | |-If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage |} |
! Tower Type !! Time (US/Eastern) !! Target Avatar | ! Tower Type !! Time (US/Eastern) !! Target Avatar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Racing Mind || April 14, 6:02 AM || | + | | Racing Mind || April 14, 6:02 AM || Open |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Living Land || April 15, 4:37 PM || | + | | Living Land || April 15, 4:37 PM || Telanoc |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Living Land || April 16, 1:31 PM || | + | | Living Land || April 16, 1:31 PM || Telanoc/? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rich Soil || April 17, 3:29 PM || | + | | Rich Soil || April 17, 3:29 PM || Rhaom/Kalmkitty |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Solid Land || April 18, 4:28 PM || | + | | Solid Land || April 18, 4:28 PM || Telanoc/sparkle |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rich Soil || April 19, 10:51 PM || | + | | Rich Soil || April 19, 10:51 PM || Telanoc |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hand of Man || April 21, 10:23 AM || | + | | Hand of Man || April 21, 10:23 AM || Telanoc |
| + | |||
| + | | If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Revision as of 02:42, 13 April 2022
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Racing Mind | April 14, 6:02 AM | Open | |
| Living Land | April 15, 4:37 PM | Telanoc | |
| Living Land | April 16, 1:31 PM | Telanoc/? | |
| Rich Soil | April 17, 3:29 PM | Rhaom/Kalmkitty | |
| Solid Land | April 18, 4:28 PM | Telanoc/sparkle | |
| Rich Soil | April 19, 10:51 PM | Telanoc | |
| Hand of Man | April 21, 10:23 AM | Telanoc | If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty | 100% | 98.61 | 85.86 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Telanoc | 82.43% | 0.0% | 10.59% | 22.18% | 0.0% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 125.28% |
| Rhaom | 100% | 78.39% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle | 52.70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |