Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Hand of Man || April 24, 04:40am || Open | | Hand of Man || April 24, 04:40am || Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Solid Land || April 25, 6:25AM || Open |
|- | |- | ||
| Solid Land || April 18, 4:28 PM || Telanoc/sparkle | | Solid Land || April 18, 4:28 PM || Telanoc/sparkle | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 17 April 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Living Land | April 22, 10:20 AM | Sparkle |
| Night | April 23, 1:09PM | Sparkle |
| Hand of Man | April 24, 04:40am | Open |
| Solid Land | April 25, 6:25AM | Open |
| Solid Land | April 18, 4:28 PM | Telanoc/sparkle |
| Rich Soil | April 19, 10:51 PM | Telanoc |
| Hand of Man | April 21, 10:23 AM | Kalmkitty/Telanoc |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| Kalmkitty | 100% | 100% | 85.86 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 | |
| ReddRuby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Robare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Telanoc | 82.43% | 5.88% | 10.59% | 100% | 0.0% | 100% | 100% | |
| Maata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 125.28% | |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |
| sparkle | 52.70% | 0 | 0 | 25.70% | 0 | 100% | 0 |