Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Robare || 0 || 0 || 0 ||100% || 0 || 78.10% || 0 | | Robare || 0 || 0 || 0 ||100% || 0 || 78.10% || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Telanoc || 100% || 100% || 76.96% || 100% || | + | | Telanoc || 100% || 100% || 76.96% || 100% || 68.65% || 100% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| Maata || 0 || 0 || 0 || 44.18% || 0 || 100% || 125.28% | | Maata || 0 || 0 || 0 || 44.18% || 0 || 100% || 125.28% | ||
Revision as of 11:49, 3 May 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Solid Land | May 5, 9:59 PM | Robare |
| Solid Land | May 6, 11:12 a.m. | Robare/Maata |
| Hand of Man | May 7, 8:17 PM | Robare/Maata |
| Living Land | May 9, 12:52 am | Maata/Redd |
| Hand of Man | May 3, 7:59am | Telanoc/Robare |
| Racing Mind | May 4, 2:04 am | Robare |
| Racing Mind | May 4, 5:54 PM | Robare |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 78.10% | 0 |
| Telanoc | 100% | 100% | 76.96% | 100% | 68.65% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.18% | 0 | 100% | 125.28% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle | 100% | 29.39% | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100% | 58.96 |
| Augusta | 100% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 45.62% |