Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| ReddRuby || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | ReddRuby || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || 100% || 0 || | + | | Robare || 100% || 0 || 100% ||100% || 0 || 100% || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| Telanoc || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 68.65% || 100% || 100% | | Telanoc || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 68.65% || 100% || 100% | ||
Revision as of 00:49, 8 May 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Solid Land | May 12, 7:54 AM | Maata/Redd |
| Racing Mind | May 13, 1:50 p.m. | Redd |
| Hand of Man | May 7, 8:17 PM | Robare/Maata |
| Living Land | May 9, 12:52 am | Maata/Redd |
| Rich Soil | May 9, 7:20 pm | sparkle/maata |
| Racing Mind | May 10, 8:19 am | ReddRuby |
| New Life | May 11, 7:34 AM | Telanoc/sparkle |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robare | 100% | 0 | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100% | 0 |
| Telanoc | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 68.65% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata | 53.87 | 0 | 0 | 44.18% | 0 | 100% | 125.28% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle | 100% | 29.39% | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100% | 58.96 |
| Augusta | 100% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 100 | 45.62% |