Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Racing Mind || May 14, 4:37 AM || Open | | Racing Mind || May 14, 4:37 AM || Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Night Tower|| May 14, 5:01 PM || sparkle/Redd |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rich Soil || May 9 | + | | Rich Soil || May 15, 9:22 AM || sparkle/Maata |
|- | |- | ||
| Racing Mind || May 10, 8:19 am || ReddRuby | | Racing Mind || May 10, 8:19 am || ReddRuby | ||
Revision as of 23:51, 9 May 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Solid Land | May 12, 7:54 AM | Maata/Redd |
| Racing Mind | May 13, 1:50 p.m. | Redd |
| Racing Mind | May 14, 4:37 AM | Open |
| Night Tower | May 14, 5:01 PM | sparkle/Redd |
| Rich Soil | May 15, 9:22 AM | sparkle/Maata |
| Racing Mind | May 10, 8:19 am | ReddRuby |
| New Life | May 11, 7:34 AM | Telanoc/sparkle |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robare | 100% | 0 | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100% | 0 |
| Telanoc | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 68.65% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata | 53.87 | 0 | 0 | 55.59% | 0 | 100% | 125.28% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle | 100% | 99.88% | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100% | 58.96 |
| Augusta | 100% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 100 | 45.62% |