Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| New Life || May 21, 10:04 PM || sparkle | | New Life || May 21, 10:04 PM || sparkle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hand of Man || May 22, 1:59 pm || | + | | Hand of Man || May 22, 1:59 pm || Maata |
|- | |- | ||
| Rich Soil || May 17, 10:36 PM || Robare | | Rich Soil || May 17, 10:36 PM || Robare | ||
Revision as of 16:34, 16 May 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Racing Mind | May 18, 2:58 PM | Not Needed |
| Night | May 19, 9:32 a.m. | Robare |
| Night Tower | May 20, 7:43 AM | Robare/Augusta |
| Solid Land | May 21, 8:09 AM | ReddRuby |
| New Life | May 21, 10:04 PM | sparkle |
| Hand of Man | May 22, 1:59 pm | Maata |
| Rich Soil | May 17, 10:36 PM | Robare |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 34.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 |
| Robare | 100% | 86.80 | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100% | 0 |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata | 100% | 0 | 0 | 55.59% | 0 | 100% | 125.28% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0 | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta | 100% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 100 | 82.4% |
| % | % | % | % | 0 | % | % |