Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| ReddRuby || 100% || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 100% || 55.85% | | ReddRuby || 100% || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 100% || 55.85% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || 100% || 100% || 100% ||100% || | + | | Robare || 100% || 100% || 100% ||100% || 71.87% || 100% || 100% |
|- | |- | ||
| Telanoc - PASSED|| 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% | | Telanoc - PASSED|| 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% || 100% | ||
Revision as of 12:44, 25 May 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| New Life | May 25, 8:20am | sparkle/Robare |
| New Life | May 26, 8:09 p.m. | Robare/Maata |
| Hand of Man | May 27, 10:19 PM | Maata/Augusta |
| Hand of Man | May 28, 9:23 PM | Augusta/Redd |
| Hand of Man | May 29, 3:38pm | Redd/Mac |
| Rich Soil | May 30, 12:41 am | Maata/Augusta |
| Hand of Man | June 1, 11:22AM | MacPhisto |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 55.85% |
| Robare | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 71.87% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata | 100% | 81.86% | 59.41% | 55.59% | 0 | 100% | 125.28% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta | 100% | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | % | % | % | % | 0 | 80.9% | % |