Difference between revisions of "User:Ebony"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||N||N||-||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N|| | + | |Aqua||N||N||-||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||O||X|| | + | |Beige||O||X||N||X||X||X||X||N||N||X||X||X||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||N||X||N||X||X||X||X||N||N||X||X||X||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| | + | |Coral||N||X||N||X||X||X||X||N||-||N||N||X||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||X||N|| | + | |Pink||X||N||N||X||X||X||X||N||N||X||X||N||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| | + | |Smoke||H||H||N||N||N||H||N||-||N||N||N||N||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||N||X|| | + | |White||N||X||N||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
* Smoke - right color; wrong setting | * Smoke - right color; wrong setting | ||
* Pink - right color; wrong setting | * Pink - right color; wrong setting | ||
| − | + | * Coral - right color: wrong setting | |
Medium | Medium | ||
* | * | ||
Large | Large | ||
| − | * Smoke - right color; wrong setting | + | * Smoke - right color; wrong setting YES!! |
===Wood Treatments=== | ===Wood Treatments=== | ||
Revision as of 18:45, 25 May 2022
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | N | N | - | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - | - |
| Beige | O | X | N | X | X | X | X | N | N | X | X | X | - | - |
| Black | N | X | N | X | X | X | X | N | N | X | X | X | - | - |
| Coral | N | X | N | X | X | X | X | N | - | N | N | X | - | - |
| Pink | X | N | N | X | X | X | X | N | N | X | X | N | - | - |
| Smoke | H | H | N | N | N | H | N | - | N | N | N | N | - | - |
| White | N | X | N | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - |
Small
* Beige - right color; wrong setting
* Smoke - right color; wrong setting
* Pink - right color; wrong setting
* Coral - right color: wrong setting
Medium
*
Large
* Smoke - right color; wrong setting YES!!
Wood Treatments
Is in seconds. S= Serenity. A = Amigos.
| Recipe | Confirmed | |
|---|---|---|
| Nontoxic Termite-Resist S |
20s Ash 60s Lead 60s Saltpeter 20s Lead |