Difference between revisions of "User:Ebony"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Pink||X||N||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||X||X||N||-||- | |Pink||X||N||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||X||X||N||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||H||H||-||N||N||H||N||Y||-||N||N|| | + | |Smoke||H||H||-||N||N||H||N||Y||-||N||N||-||Y||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||N||X||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||X||X||X||-||- | |White||N||X||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||X||X||X||-||- | ||
Revision as of 18:53, 25 May 2022
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | N | N | Y | N | N | N | N | - | - | N | N | N | - | - |
| Beige | O | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - |
| Black | N | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - |
| Coral | N | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | Y | N | N | X | - | - |
| Pink | X | N | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | N | - | - |
| Smoke | H | H | - | N | N | H | N | Y | - | N | N | - | Y | - |
| White | N | X | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | - |
Small
* Beige - right color; wrong setting
* Smoke - right color; wrong setting
* Pink - right color; wrong setting
* Coral - right color: wrong setting
Medium
*
Large
* Smoke - right color; wrong setting YES!!
Wood Treatments
Is in seconds. S= Serenity. A = Amigos.
| Recipe | Confirmed | |
|---|---|---|
| Nontoxic Termite-Resist S |
20s Ash 60s Lead 60s Saltpeter 20s Lead |