Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Towers"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Rich Soil || June 1, 11:55pm || Maata/Augusta | |Rich Soil || June 1, 11:55pm || Maata/Augusta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Night ||June | + | | Night ||June 3, 12:44am || ReddRuby/MacPhisto |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hand of Man || | + | | Hand of Man || June 4, 10:12AM || MacPhisto ? |
|- | |- | ||
| Hand of Man || May 28, 9:23 PM || Augusta/Redd | | Hand of Man || May 28, 9:23 PM || Augusta/Redd | ||
Revision as of 02:46, 28 May 2022
Next Towers
If 2 persons are listed, the first takes priority in percentage
| Tower Type | Time (US/Eastern) | Target Avatar |
|---|---|---|
| Rich Soil | June 1, 11:55pm | Maata/Augusta |
| Night | June 3, 12:44am | ReddRuby/MacPhisto |
| Hand of Man | June 4, 10:12AM | MacPhisto ? |
| Hand of Man | May 28, 9:23 PM | Augusta/Redd |
| Hand of Man | May 29, 3:38pm | Redd/Mac |
| Rich Soil | May 30, 12:41 am | Maata/Augusta |
| Hand of Man | June 1, 11:22AM | MacPhisto |
| Avatar | Solid Land | Rich Soil | Hand of Man | Living Land | New Life | Racing Mind | Night |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Subira - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Kalmkitty - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 149.42 |
| ReddRuby | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 55.85% |
| Robare - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Telanoc - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Maata | 100% | 81.86% | 100% | 55.59% | 71.80 | 100% | 100% |
| Rhaom - PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| sparkle -PASSED | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Augusta | 100% | 0 | 55.77% | 100% | 0 | 100 | 100% |
| MacPhisto | % | % | % | % | 0 | 80.9% | % |