Difference between revisions of "User:Myn/Pearls"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Myn
m |
m (→Necklace) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!rowspan="2"|Size/Color !!colspan="7"|Small!!colspan="4"|Medium!!colspan="2"|Large!!Yuge | !rowspan="2"|Size/Color !!colspan="7"|Small!!colspan="4"|Medium!!colspan="2"|Large!!Yuge | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | + | <!--|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1--> |
| + | |style="background-color:beige;"| '''1'''||style="background-color:pink;"| '''2'''||style="background-color:grey;color:white;"| '''3'''||style="background-color:black;color:white;"| '''4'''||style="background-color:grey;color:white;"| '''5'''||style="background-color:aqua;"|'''6'''||style="background-color:pink;"| '''7'''||style="background-color:beige;"| '''1'''||style="background-color:grey;color:white;"| '''2''||style="background-color:coral;"| '''3'''||align="left" style="background-color:white;"| '''4'''||style="background-color:beige;"| '''1'''||style="background-color:grey;color:white;"| '''2''||style="background-color:black;color:white;"| '''1''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|align="left" style="background-color:aqua;"| '''Aqua''' | |align="left" style="background-color:aqua;"| '''Aqua''' | ||
| Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
| <!--S4--> -- | | <!--S4--> -- | ||
| <!--S5--> -- | | <!--S5--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--S6--> | + | | <!--S6--> '''OO''' |
| <!--S7--> -- | | <!--S7--> -- | ||
| <!--M1--> -- | | <!--M1--> -- | ||
| Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|align="left" style="background-color:beige;"| '''Beige''' | |align="left" style="background-color:beige;"| '''Beige''' | ||
| − | | <!--S1--> | + | | <!--S1--> '''OO''' |
| <!--S2--> -- | | <!--S2--> -- | ||
| <!--S3--> -- | | <!--S3--> -- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 42: | ||
| <!--S6--> -- | | <!--S6--> -- | ||
| <!--S7--> -- | | <!--S7--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--M1--> | + | | <!--M1--> '''OO''' |
| <!--M2--> -- | | <!--M2--> -- | ||
| <!--M3--> -- | | <!--M3--> -- | ||
| <!--M4--> -- | | <!--M4--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--L1--> | + | | <!--L1--> '''OO''' |
| <!--L2--> -- | | <!--L2--> -- | ||
| <!--H--> -- | | <!--H--> -- | ||
| Line 53: | Line 54: | ||
| <!--S2--> -- | | <!--S2--> -- | ||
| <!--S3--> -- | | <!--S3--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--S4--> | + | | <!--S4--> '''OO''' |
| <!--S5--> -- | | <!--S5--> -- | ||
| <!--S6--> -- | | <!--S6--> -- | ||
| Line 63: | Line 64: | ||
| <!--L1--> -- | | <!--L1--> -- | ||
| <!--L2--> -- | | <!--L2--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--H--> | + | | <!--H--> '''OO''' |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|align="left" style="background-color:coral;"| '''Coral''' | |align="left" style="background-color:coral;"| '''Coral''' | ||
| Line 75: | Line 76: | ||
| <!--M1--> -- | | <!--M1--> -- | ||
| <!--M2--> -- | | <!--M2--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--M2--> | + | | <!--M2--> '''OO''' |
| <!--M4--> -- | | <!--M4--> -- | ||
| <!--L1--> -- | | <!--L1--> -- | ||
| Line 83: | Line 84: | ||
|align="left" style="background-color:pink;"| '''Pink''' | |align="left" style="background-color:pink;"| '''Pink''' | ||
| <!--S1--> -- | | <!--S1--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--S2--> | + | | <!--S2--> '''OO''' |
| <!--S3--> -- | | <!--S3--> -- | ||
| <!--S4--> -- | | <!--S4--> -- | ||
| <!--S5--> -- | | <!--S5--> -- | ||
| <!--S6--> -- | | <!--S6--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--S7--> | + | | <!--S7--> '''OO''' |
| <!--M1--> -- | | <!--M1--> -- | ||
| <!--M2--> -- | | <!--M2--> -- | ||
| Line 100: | Line 101: | ||
| <!--S1--> -- | | <!--S1--> -- | ||
| <!--S2--> -- | | <!--S2--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--S3--> | + | | <!--S3--> '''OO''' |
| <!--S4--> -- | | <!--S4--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--S5--> | + | | <!--S5--> '''OO''' |
| <!--S6--> -- | | <!--S6--> -- | ||
| <!--S7--> -- | | <!--S7--> -- | ||
| <!--M1--> -- | | <!--M1--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--M2--> | + | | <!--M2--> '''OO''' |
| <!--M3--> -- | | <!--M3--> -- | ||
| <!--M4--> -- | | <!--M4--> -- | ||
| <!--L1--> -- | | <!--L1--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> '''OO''' |
| <!--H--> -- | | <!--H--> -- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Line 124: | Line 125: | ||
| <!--M2--> -- | | <!--M2--> -- | ||
| <!--M3--> -- | | <!--M3--> -- | ||
| − | | <!--M4--> | + | | <!--M4--> '''OO''' |
| <!--L1--> -- | | <!--L1--> -- | ||
| <!--L2--> -- | | <!--L2--> -- | ||
Revision as of 15:47, 16 June 2022
| Quicklinks
Myn * Pearls * Relics * Tattoodle * Darkest Night * Banquet Menu * Paint |
|---|
PASSED!
Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Yuge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | '2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | '2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | OO | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Beige | OO | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | OO | -- | -- | -- | OO | -- | -- |
| Black | -- | -- | -- | OO | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | OO |
| Coral | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | OO | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Pink | -- | OO | -- | -- | -- | -- | OO | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Smoke | -- | -- | OO | -- | OO | -- | -- | -- | OO | -- | -- | -- | OO | -- |
| White | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | OO | -- | -- | -- |
Key:
- OO - correct color and location
- o - correct color, incorrect location
- x - incorrect color and location
- XX - eliminated
- RR - Removed for Stock