Difference between revisions of "User:Rasmoh"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | | 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua ||❌||❌|| | + | |Aqua ||❌||❌||❌||❔||❔||❔||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||❌ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige ||✔||✔||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||✔ | |Beige ||✔||✔||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||✔ | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 19 June 2022
Test of the Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ | ❔ | ❔ | ❔ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ❌ |
| Beige | ✔ | ✔ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ✔ |
| Black | ❌ | ❌ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ❌ |
| Coral | ❌ | ❌ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ❌ |
| Pink | ❌ | ❌ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ❌ |
| Smoke | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ | ❔ | ❔ | ❔ | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ | - | - | ❌ |
| White | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ | - | - | - | - | - | - | ❌ |